1 |
BROSCHEK Susanne
BROSCHEK S.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
W55+ |
HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt |
RENNRAD |
17:15:00 |
|
2 |
FREY Edith
FREY E.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
W65+ |
Usc St Leonhard |
RENNRAD |
17:16:00 |
|
3 |
AUER Christian
AUER C.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M55+ |
SC Alland |
RENNRAD |
17:25:00 |
|
4 |
BROSCHEK Karl
BROSCHEK K.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M55+ |
RSC Bobby Sport |
RENNRAD |
17:26:00 |
|
5 |
HEIDENFELDER Heinz
HEIDENFELDER H.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M55+ |
ATSV Ternitz |
RENNRAD |
17:27:00 |
|
6 |
KRIVETZ Hannes
KRIVETZ H.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M55+ |
Crataegutt Seniors |
RENNRAD |
17:28:00 |
|
7 |
KUBIS Josef
KUBIS J.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M55+ |
RC Schnecke |
RENNRAD |
17:29:00 |
|
8 |
LACKNER Wolfgang
LACKNER W.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M55+ |
Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co... |
RENNRAD |
17:30:00 |
|
9 |
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M55+ |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel |
RENNRAD |
17:31:00 |
|
10 |
SUDIA Erwin
SUDIA E.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M55+ |
Union XC-Club Mühldorf |
RENNRAD |
17:32:00 |
|
11 |
ARTHOLD Franz
ARTHOLD F.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
Senioren Poysdorf |
RENNRAD |
17:33:00 |
|
12 |
BISKUP Johann
BISKUP J.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
RC Arbö Garmin MeridaPolizei W... |
RENNRAD |
17:34:00 |
|
13 |
GLÜCK Alois
GLÜCK A.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
|
RENNRAD |
17:35:00 |
|
14 |
GRÖSS Gerhard
GRÖSS G.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
Mühldorf |
RENNRAD |
17:36:00 |
|
15 |
GUGLER Günter
GUGLER G.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
RC Amstetten |
RENNRAD |
17:37:00 |
|
16 |
LEITNER Josef
LEITNER J.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
Senioren Oed - Oehling |
RENNRAD |
17:38:00 |
|
17 |
SCHACHINGER Alfred
SCHACHINGER A.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
Nö Senioren |
RENNRAD |
17:39:00 |
|
18 |
STRASSER Johann
STRASSER J.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
|
RENNRAD |
17:40:00 |
|
19 |
HINTERHOLZER Gottfried
HINTERHOLZER G.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M70+ |
Land-Leben Arbö Salzburg |
RENNRAD |
17:41:00 |
|
20 |
LECHNITZ Alfred
LECHNITZ A.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M70+ |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
RENNRAD |
17:42:00 |
|
21 |
ESSLETZBICHLER Johann
ESSLETZBICHLER J.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M75+ |
RIG Gaming |
RENNRAD |
17:43:00 |
|
22 |
ZETTEL Johann
ZETTEL J.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M75+ |
Senioren Katzelsdorf |
RENNRAD |
17:44:00 |
|
24 |
HEIDENFELDER Christine
HEIDENFELDER C.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
W65+ |
ATSV Ternitz |
NORMALRAD (MTB/Trekkingbike) |
18:00:00 |
|
25 |
FRAIS-KÖLBL Helmut
FRAIS-KÖLBL H.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M80+ |
SB Schrattenbach -Grünbach |
NORMALRAD (MTB/Trekkingbike) |
18:01:00 |
|
26 |
STREIT Karl
STREIT K.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M80+ |
SB Pottenbrunn |
NORMALRAD (MTB/Trekkingbike) |
18:02:00 |
|
27 |
WURTH Rudolf
WURTH R.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M70+ |
Free Eagle |
NORMALRAD (MTB/Trekkingbike) |
18:03:00 |
|
28 |
GRAF Manfred
GRAF M.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
|
NORMALRAD (MTB/Trekkingbike) |
18:04:00 |
|
29 |
SCHEFFL Josef
SCHEFFL J.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M65+ |
|
NORMALRAD (MTB/Trekkingbike) |
18:05:00 |
|
30 |
REFENNER Ing. Franz
REFENNER I.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M80+ |
|
NORMALRAD (MTB/Trekkingbike) |
18:06:00 |
|
31 |
ZEILINGER Rudolf
ZEILINGER R.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M70+ |
|
|
|
|
32 |
DANZINER Johann
DANZINER J.
|
Radmeisterschaft - 5 Runden |
|
M55+ |
Team Caramba |
|
|
|