1 |
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen |
|
2 |
SOMMER Alexander
SOMMER A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
ARBÖ PopFlo Freistadt |
|
3 |
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
ARBÖ RC Trumau |
|
4 |
HEIGL Philipp
HEIGL P.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
SU Bikestore.cc Team |
|
5 |
REITER Jakob
REITER J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Mühl4tler Bike Team |
|
6 |
LEITNER Felix
LEITNER F.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
HRT |
|
7 |
BARTL Johannes
BARTL J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz |
|
8 |
RINNOFNER Michael
RINNOFNER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Mountainbike club vorau |
|
9 |
HEIGL Leopold
HEIGL L.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
SU- bikestore.cc team |
|
10 |
HAMEDINGER Markus
HAMEDINGER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
11 |
DAXBERGER Peter
DAXBERGER P.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
15 |
SOMMER Sabine
SOMMER S.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKw |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
16 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKw |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
21 |
GARTNER Leo
GARTNER L.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
zweirad janger |
|
22 |
HEIGL Nadja
HEIGL N.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKw |
SU Bikestore.cc Team |
|
23 |
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan
SCHRATTENECKER S.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
24 |
KEUSCHLER Harald
KEUSCHLER H.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
31 |
SCHÄTZL Martin
SCHÄTZL M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
32 |
STIEGLBAUER Michael
STIEGLBAUER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
SRT Protective Factoryteam |
|
33 |
NEUHAUSER Ernst
NEUHAUSER E.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Union Bikesport Pröll |
|
34 |
BAMBERGER Werner
BAMBERGER W.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
35 |
CONTER Marco
CONTER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
36 |
PAMMER Kurt
PAMMER K.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
37 |
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
38 |
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
39 |
KUGLER Josef
KUGLER J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
40 |
DRACH Günter
DRACH G.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
41 |
HITZELHAMMER Engelbert
HITZELHAMMER E.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
42 |
LEITNER Markus
LEITNER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
43 |
PEHRINGER Mario
PEHRINGER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Team Neubike |
|
44 |
MORVILLO Bianca
MORVILLO B.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKw |
Union RLC Sterngartl |
|
45 |
BRANDL Alexander
BRANDL A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
46 |
CUENOT Dimitri
CUENOT D.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
47 |
EIBENSTEINER Arnold
EIBENSTEINER A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Union RLC Sterngartl |
|
48 |
FRÜHMESSER Tanja
FRÜHMESSER T.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKw |
Veloclub Lechhausen |
|
49 |
HOLZFURTNER Johannes
HOLZFURTNER J.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
SRT Protective Factoryteam |
|
50 |
HUBER Simon
HUBER S.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Next Level Racing |
|
51 |
KÖGLBERGER Thomas
KÖGLBERGER T.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
52 |
LEITNER Thomas
LEITNER T.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
MaterialBOX Altenfelden |
|
53 |
LÜFTINGER Marcel
LÜFTINGER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Radsport Hochhauser |
|
54 |
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
zweirad janger |
|
55 |
PERKOVIC Boris
PERKOVIC B.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
56 |
POLLAK Sascha
POLLAK S.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
57 |
PRÖLL Walter
PRÖLL W.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Sbc Böhmerwald |
|
58 |
RIPPERGER Marcus
RIPPERGER M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
59 |
WAGNER Frank
WAGNER F.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Run & Race Passau |
|
60 |
BENESCH Markus
BENESCH M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
61 |
TRUMMER Rudolf
TRUMMER R.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M50 |
Toms Radhaus |
|
63 |
LORENZ Michael
LORENZ M.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union XC Club Mühldorf |
|
64 |
BOTTCHER Caleb
BOTTCHER C.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
AKm |
Manawatu Mountain Bike Club |
|
65 |
PIRNGRUBER Peter
PIRNGRUBER P.
|
LÖFFLER Classic 56,5 km |
|
M30 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
201 |
EICHMAIR Daniel
EICHMAIR D.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
RC CFK |
|
202 |
KRENN Gerhard
KRENN G.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
203 |
ANZENGRUBER Herbert
ANZENGRUBER H.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
204 |
RIHS Sebastian
RIHS S.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Nora Racing Team |
|
205 |
LEITNER Michael
LEITNER M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
206 |
SCHINAGL Julian
SCHINAGL J.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
211 |
SOMMER Clara
SOMMER C.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKw |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
212 |
BRANDMAIR Marlene
BRANDMAIR M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKw |
La Musette Radunion |
|
215 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
218 |
OBERNGRUBER Daniel
OBERNGRUBER D.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... |
|
219 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
220 |
WOLLER Franz
WOLLER F.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
Commend Sports Team |
|
221 |
KREMPL Lea
KREMPL L.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKw |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
222 |
OBERMÜLLER Melanie
OBERMÜLLER M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
W30 |
RoWa Automation |
|
223 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
224 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
NAPOLENOGRILLS RACINGTEAM |
|
225 |
RITT Elias
RITT E.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
226 |
WERANI Thomas
WERANI T.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Biketeam Kaiser |
|
227 |
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
2RadChaoten.com/SQ |
|
228 |
HOHENGASSER Thomas
HOHENGASSER T.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Radsport SAMPL Mondraker Bike |
|
229 |
WASINGER Gerhard
WASINGER G.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
231 |
GRUBER Julia
GRUBER J.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKw |
KürnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
232 |
LAHNSTEINER Alexander
LAHNSTEINER A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
233 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
234 |
PUPPENBERGER Roland
PUPPENBERGER R.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
KürnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
235 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
236 |
HIPTMAIR Manfred
HIPTMAIR M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
RC CFK |
|
237 |
KUGLER Martina
KUGLER M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
W30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
238 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
Union XC Club Mühldorf |
|
239 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
240 |
TREMETZBERGER Martin
TREMETZBERGER M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
Optik Kroboth |
|
241 |
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
242 |
AFFENZELLER Andreas
AFFENZELLER A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
243 |
HEIGEL Stefan
HEIGEL S.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
nob-nog racing |
|
244 |
KÖTTLER Frank
KÖTTLER F.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
245 |
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
SV Kürnberg |
|
246 |
KREMPL Pauli
KREMPL P.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
247 |
KRALY Clemens
KRALY C.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
248 |
SRTSCHIN Franz
SRTSCHIN F.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
RC ARBÖ GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI ... |
|
249 |
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
A_U_O Biker Seitenstetten |
|
250 |
SPREITZER Thomas
SPREITZER T.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
251 |
RUMPFHUBER Stefan
RUMPFHUBER S.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
252 |
SIMONE Fabian
SIMONE F.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
CWB |
|
253 |
KERBL Mario
KERBL M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Naturfreunde Molln |
|
254 |
HAUNSCHMID Manuel
HAUNSCHMID M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
255 |
RAFETSEDER Günther
RAFETSEDER G.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
256 |
HÖFLER Thomas
HÖFLER T.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
257 |
BAUTZ Martin
BAUTZ M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr |
|
258 |
CHAID Steven
CHAID S.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Nora Pure Sports |
|
259 |
DONINGER Alexander
DONINGER A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
260 |
GABRIEL Christian
GABRIEL C.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
261 |
GANDER Johann
GANDER J.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
fitstore24-Zanier |
|
262 |
HAINZINGER Andreas
HAINZINGER A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Sportradl |
|
263 |
HASLEHNER Alexandra
HASLEHNER A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
W30 |
RC Kreuttal |
|
264 |
HOLZMANN Christian
HOLZMANN C.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Supper-Radler |
|
265 |
HOLZMANN Wilhelm
HOLZMANN W.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Supper-Radler |
|
266 |
KATZENSCHLÄGER Gabriel
KATZENSCHLÄGER G.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Pierbiker |
|
267 |
LANZINGER Andreas
LANZINGER A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Supperradler |
|
268 |
LÖHR Alexander
LÖHR A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Nora Racing Team |
|
269 |
MANG Jochen
MANG J.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Magura Austria |
|
270 |
MATZINGER Karl Heinz
MATZINGER K.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
271 |
MOLD Alwin
MOLD A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
RC Eindruck Sarleinsbach |
|
272 |
NIEMETZ Eric
NIEMETZ E.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Mühl4tlerBikeTeam |
|
273 |
PFAFFENWIMMER Oliver
PFAFFENWIMMER O.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Union Bikesport Pröll |
|
274 |
PILS Josef
PILS J.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
275 |
PRÖLL Andreas
PRÖLL A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
UNION Bikesport-Pröll |
|
276 |
REISINGER Franz
REISINGER F.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
277 |
RIEGLER Stefan
RIEGLER S.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
278 |
SCHÖNBERGER Robert
SCHÖNBERGER R.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
279 |
SEKYRA Raimund
SEKYRA R.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Supper-Radler |
|
280 |
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
281 |
SWOBODA Anna
SWOBODA A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKw |
maroitalia racing team |
|
282 |
VOLLMANN Patrick
VOLLMANN P.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
RC Kreuttal |
|
283 |
WEISSENBÄCK Alexander
WEISSENBÄCK A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
284 |
WIMMER Stefan
WIMMER S.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
285 |
WIRTH Michael
WIRTH M.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
CWB Racing |
|
286 |
AUER Christian
AUER C.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
287 |
ZÖTTL Andreas
ZÖTTL A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
KürnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
288 |
KERN Gerold
KERN G.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
ÖAMTC Sport Hrinkow Bikes |
|
289 |
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
290 |
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
RC Raaba |
|
291 |
GRUBER Patrick
GRUBER P.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M30 |
KürnBergRadler |
|
292 |
WIMMER Florian
WIMMER F.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
- |
|
293 |
LECHNER Gerhard
LECHNER G.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Ruhstorf |
|
294 |
INNEREBNER Elke
INNEREBNER E.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
295 |
SEIBERL Rudi
SEIBERL R.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
296 |
ZEINTL Andreas
ZEINTL A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
Racingteam Kremstal |
|
297 |
EGGINGER Claudia
EGGINGER C.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
W30 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
298 |
WATZKO Josef
WATZKO J.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
KürnBergRadler |
|
299 |
LEITNER Kurt
LEITNER K.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
300 |
SALADAK Dominik
SALADAK D.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
301 |
KATZLINGER Lorenz
KATZLINGER L.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
AKm |
ÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag... |
|
302 |
POLO Thomas
POLO T.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
303 |
LAMATSCH Christian
LAMATSCH C.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M50 |
LTU Waidhofen |
|
304 |
PELL Andreas
PELL A.
|
Sport Mayr Medium 38 km |
|
M40 |
ZKW-Radfit |
|
501 |
SCHÖFTNER David
SCHÖFTNER D.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
502 |
DRASCHAN Silvan
DRASCHAN S.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
503 |
LEIBETSEDER Yanick
LEIBETSEDER Y.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
504 |
SOMMER Nicole
SOMMER N.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-w |
Arbö PopaFlow Freistadt |
|
505 |
LEGER Wolfgang
LEGER W.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
506 |
PUCHNER Florian
PUCHNER F.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
507 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
508 |
SCHÖRKHUBER Otto
SCHÖRKHUBER O.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M60 |
KürnBergRadler |
|
509 |
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
510 |
EDER Elias
EDER E.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
511 |
ENZENHOFER Lukas
ENZENHOFER L.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
Mühl4tler Bike Team |
|
512 |
LEITNER Roland
LEITNER R.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
513 |
OBERREITER Thomas
OBERREITER T.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
UWD Lauftreff |
|
514 |
LEITNER Sarah
LEITNER S.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKw |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
515 |
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
SU-Abtenau |
|
516 |
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKw |
- |
|
517 |
THURNHOFER Lukas
THURNHOFER L.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
Engerwitzdorf |
|
518 |
BAUMANN Marie-Theres
BAUMANN M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKw |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
|
519 |
GRUBER Daniel
GRUBER D.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
4 Sports Wels |
|
520 |
HAMPEL Rainer
HAMPEL R.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
521 |
HARTL Thomas
HARTL T.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
Bike Team Lacken |
|
522 |
HIRZ Dominik
HIRZ D.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
523 |
KAINBERGER Siegfried
KAINBERGER S.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
X-Large |
|
524 |
KAISER Moritz
KAISER M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
Jun-m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
525 |
ÖLLER Gerald
ÖLLER G.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
Next Level Racing |
|
526 |
RIHA Mark
RIHA M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
527 |
SCHIER Petra
SCHIER P.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKw |
|
|
528 |
HÖFLER Walter
HÖFLER W.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M60 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
529 |
PRANDNER Thomas
PRANDNER T.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
530 |
POLLIN Josef
POLLIN J.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M60 |
WSV Trattenbach |
|
531 |
LEHNER Gerhard
LEHNER G.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
Biker St. Martin im Mühlkreis |
|
532 |
STADLBAUER Martin
STADLBAUER M.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
M50 |
ASKÖ Au an der Donau |
|
533 |
HOLZMANN Andreas
HOLZMANN A.
|
SCHARTNER BOMBE Light 19,5 km |
|
AKm |
ASKÖ Au an der Donau |
|