301 |
ZALLINGER Matteo
ZALLINGER M.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U3M |
biking6.at |
|
302 |
DONINGER Josef
DONINGER J.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U3M |
|
|
501 |
GALLESDÖRFER André
GALLESDĂ–RFER A.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
502 |
HAAS Felix
HAAS F.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
503 |
KNĂ–DLSTORFER Ferdinand
KNĂ–DLSTORFER F.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
|
504 |
LANG Moritz
LANG M.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
505 |
STEINBICHLER Roland Vincent
STEINBICHLER R.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
506 |
STOCKINGER Felix
STOCKINGER F.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
507 |
STĂ–CKLEGGER Nico
STĂ–CKLEGGER N.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt |
|
508 |
STĂ–HR Emil
STĂ–HR E.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
509 |
WEBER Julian
WEBER J.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
510 |
WORZFELD Emanuel
WORZFELD E.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
511 |
PĂ–SCH David
PĂ–SCH D.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
512 |
WOLF Fritz
WOLF F.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
513 |
SCHAURECKER Rudi
SCHAURECKER R.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5M |
|
|
551 |
DADOVA Nicole
DADOVA N.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5W |
|
|
552 |
FRERIGMANN Paula
FRERIGMANN P.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5W |
|
|
553 |
GEIS Carlotta
GEIS C.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5W |
|
|
554 |
SERAFIN Amelie
SERAFIN A.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5W |
|
|
555 |
WENSCHITZ Thea
WENSCHITZ T.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5W |
|
|
556 |
WOLF Mathilda
WOLF M.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5W |
|
|
557 |
BERGER Lisa
BERGER L.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5W |
VfL Sindelfingen Tria |
|
558 |
HEMETSBERGER Sophia
HEMETSBERGER S.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5W |
Wohnzone |
|
559 |
GMACH Paulina
GMACH P.
|
U3 & U5 - 400m |
|
U5W |
|
|
701 |
BRAUN Luis
BRAUN L.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
702 |
DREWLING Julius
DREWLING J.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
703 |
FOERSTER Elia
FOERSTER E.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
704 |
GĂ–TSCHHOFER Felix
GĂ–TSCHHOFER F.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
705 |
REICH Andreas
REICH A.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
706 |
REICH Alexander
REICH A.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
707 |
SACHER Levi
SACHER L.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
708 |
TILLHOF Julius
TILLHOF J.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
Eisenzierlis |
|
709 |
NISCHER Konstantin
NISCHER K.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
710 |
PĂ–SCH Johannes
PĂ–SCH J.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
711 |
STROBL Maximilian
STROBL M.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
712 |
HEMETSBERGER Luca
HEMETSBERGER L.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
Wohnzone |
|
713 |
LIUZZI Adam
LIUZZI A.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
714 |
HERZOG Jonas
HERZOG J.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
715 |
GRAF Matteo
GRAF M.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
nf Mondsee |
|
716 |
SCHAURECKER Max
SCHAURECKER M.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7M |
|
|
751 |
BALDARI-RAUSCHER Rosa
BALDARI-RAUSCHER R.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7W |
|
|
752 |
FORSTINGER Clara
FORSTINGER C.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7W |
Sk Voest - Mtb Kids Academy By... |
|
753 |
FRERIGMANN Ida
FRERIGMANN I.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7W |
|
|
754 |
KNĂ–DLSTORFER Valentina
KNĂ–DLSTORFER V.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7W |
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
|
755 |
NEUENDORF Mari
NEUENDORF M.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7W |
|
|
756 |
STEINER Lena
STEINER L.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7W |
|
|
757 |
WENSCHITZ Sophie
WENSCHITZ S.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7W |
|
|
758 |
LAUTNER Amira
LAUTNER A.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U7W |
|
|
901 |
ECKSTEIN Nicolas
ECKSTEIN N.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
|
|
902 |
EISL Benjamin
EISL B.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
|
|
903 |
HERZOG Timo
HERZOG T.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
|
|
904 |
HĂ–RKNER Kilian Steve
HĂ–RKNER K.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
|
|
905 |
SCHEIBLHOFER Clemens
SCHEIBLHOFER C.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
#oadrucka |
|
906 |
STĂ–CKLEGGER Fabio
STĂ–CKLEGGER F.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt |
|
907 |
STĂ–HR Johann
STĂ–HR J.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
|
|
908 |
WEBER Leo
WEBER L.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
|
|
909 |
HITSCH Sebastian
HITSCH S.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
|
|
910 |
JANDL Luis
JANDL L.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
|
|
911 |
JOHNSON Victor
JOHNSON V.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9M |
|
|
951 |
BRAUN Lara Marie
BRAUN L.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9W |
|
|
952 |
FORSTINGER Greta
FORSTINGER G.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9W |
Sk Voest - Mtb Kids Academy By... |
|
953 |
HINTERKĂ–RNER Laura
HINTERKĂ–RNER L.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9W |
Sportunion Oberwang |
|
954 |
PADINGER Sara
PADINGER S.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9W |
|
|
955 |
SCHMIDT Marlena
SCHMIDT M.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9W |
|
|
956 |
STEINER Nadine
STEINER N.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9W |
|
|
957 |
NISCHER Filomena
NISCHER F.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9W |
|
|
958 |
STATTMANN Greta
STATTMANN G.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9W |
FASTAM |
|
959 |
STROBL Hannah
STROBL H.
|
U7 & U9 - 800m |
|
U9W |
|
|
1101 |
DADO Alexander
DADO A.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11M |
|
|
1102 |
ECKSTEIN Sebastian
ECKSTEIN S.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11M |
|
|
1103 |
EISL Moritz
EISL M.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11M |
|
|
1104 |
HAAS Florian
HAAS F.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11M |
|
|
1105 |
HĂ–RKNER Iven Levi
HĂ–RKNER I.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11M |
|
|
1106 |
KLAUBAUF Paul
KLAUBAUF P.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11M |
|
|
1107 |
KNOLL Phillip
KNOLL P.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11M |
Union RLC Sterngartl |
|
1108 |
STATTMANN Emil
STATTMANN E.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11M |
FASTAM |
|
1109 |
TREML-ZIMMERMANN Jakob
TREML-ZIMMERMANN J.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11M |
Bikefriends Salzburg |
|
1151 |
STĂ–CKLEGGER Jana
STĂ–CKLEGGER J.
|
U11 - 1600m |
|
U11W |
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt |
|
1301 |
HINTERKĂ–RNER David
HINTERKĂ–RNER D.
|
U13 - 2400m |
|
U13M |
Sportunion Oberwang |
|
1302 |
PROBST Simon
PROBST S.
|
U13 - 2400m |
|
U13M |
|
|
1303 |
SCHNAITL Markus
SCHNAITL M.
|
U13 - 2400m |
|
U13M |
TrumerTriTeam |
|