Startliste
# | Name | Strecke | Nation | Kat | Verein | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABLINGER David ABLINGER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ||||
3 | HALAK Szilard HALAK S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
4 | HULMAN Robert HULMAN R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
5 | PAJTAS Marek PAJTAS M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
6 | MEGO Robert MEGO R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
8 | HASELBACHER René HASELBACHER R. | NRM - 125 km | M U19 | RH77 Factory Team | ||
9 | PĂLL Christoph PĂLL C. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Vogl mobil | ||
10 | KOHLER Martin KOHLER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
11 | WILLINGER Markus WILLINGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen | ||
12 | KOCH Martin KOCH M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
13 | MEISTER Michael MEISTER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
14 | BĂCSKĂR Hannes BĂCSKĂR H. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RC-Friedberg-Pinggau | ||
15 | VERVECKEN Erwin VERVECKEN E. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
16 | SOULES Sebastien SOULES S. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | HILL Racingteam | ||
18 | SCHRECKINGER Robert SCHRECKINGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
19 | MOSER Jörg MOSER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
20 | LEINEWEBER Dirk LEINEWEBER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
21 | ENZ Sebastian ENZ S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | HILL Racingteam | ||
23 | BODNAR Krisztian BODNAR K. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ARBĂ KĂ€rnten Radmarathon - 05.... | ||
24 | DOLLESCHALL Patrick DOLLESCHALL P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ARBĂ KĂ€rnten Radmarathon - 05.... | ||
25 | ERLACHER Matthias ERLACHER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ARBĂ KĂ€rnten Radmarathon - 05.... | ||
26 | GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ARBĂ KĂ€rnten Radmarathon - 05.... | ||
27 | HAUSER Sandro HAUSER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ARBĂ KĂ€rnten Radmarathon - 05.... | ||
28 | JENNEWEIN Sandro JENNEWEIN S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ARBĂ KĂ€rnten Radmarathon - 05.... | ||
29 | POLZER David POLZER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ARBĂ KĂ€rnten Radmarathon - 05.... | ||
30 | STĂCKLMAIR Max STĂCKLMAIR M. | NRM - 125 km | M U19 | |||
31 | SCHELER Christopher SCHELER C. | NRM - 125 km | M U19 | BIRCH WAY Racing | ||
32 | MĂHLTHALER Christian MĂHLTHALER C. | NRM - 125 km | M U19 | Privat | ||
33 | SCHĂNAUER Lara SCHĂNAUER L. | NRM - 125 km | W U19 | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | ||
34 | HALLWIRTH Julia HALLWIRTH J. | NRM - 125 km | W U19 | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
35 | KAVALEK Jonas KAVALEK J. | NRM - 125 km | M U19 | |||
37 | TAMĂSI BulcsĂș TonuzĂłba TAMĂSI B. | NRM - 125 km | M U19 | Delta MTB Sopron | ||
38 | NĂBAUER Stefan NĂBAUER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Gföllner Cycling Team | ||
39 | PAUSCH Mario PAUSCH M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
40 | WOLKERSTORFER Sandra WOLKERSTORFER S. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | |||
41 | HOPPL Michael HOPPL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Banana Crew | ||
42 | TRAMPISCH Maximilian TRAMPISCH M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
43 | PLĂCKINGER Florian PLĂCKINGER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
44 | SZUCHANEK Christoph SZUCHANEK C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
45 | EDELMAIER Julian EDELMAIER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
46 | SIMONOVà Monika SIMONOVà M. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | Cyklotrénink - F. Trkal | ||
47 | HERRMANN Jan HERRMANN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
48 | TARBAUER Jan TARBAUER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
49 | BUNTSCHECK Stefan BUNTSCHECK S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Next Level Racing | ||
52 | PEJRIMOVSKY Anna-Elisa PEJRIMOVSKY A. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | |||
53 | SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RADFUCHS #marioscherrcycling | ||
54 | LAGLER Bernd LAGLER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Banana Crew | ||
55 | STEIBL Stefan STEIBL S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC Gruppetto Graz | ||
56 | MAYERHOFER Valentin Theodor MAYERHOFER V. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Radunion Perchtoldsdorf | ||
57 | SCHERMANN Marc SCHERMANN M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
58 | BOZSIK Bence BOZSIK B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
59 | VAN DEN BORNE Willem VAN DEN BORNE W. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Rap Efkes | ||
60 | VAN DEN BORNE Karl VAN DEN BORNE K. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Rap Efkes | ||
61 | VAN DEN BORNE Tom VAN DEN BORNE T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Rap Efkes | ||
62 | ALLERSTORFER Michaela ALLERSTORFER M. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | |||
63 | WAGNER Patrick WAGNER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen | ||
64 | BIBERGER Tobias BIBERGER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
65 | PĂTZL Michael PĂTZL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Union Alberndorf | ||
66 | HUFNAGEL Markus HUFNAGEL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | AS Cycling Team | ||
67 | VIDIC Matthias VIDIC M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
68 | LIENDL Thomas LIENDL T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
69 | REDTENBACHER Paul REDTENBACHER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
70 | GRUBER Florian GRUBER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
71 | DECLERCQ Miquel DECLERCQ M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
72 | JUSTIN Tanja JUSTIN T. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Radteam Leoben | ||
73 | KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
74 | DAXELMĂLLNER Andreas DAXELMĂLLNER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
75 | MĂHLBACHER Peter MĂHLBACHER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | LAC Harlekin | ||
76 | HRASTNIK Christoph HRASTNIK C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
77 | HASELBACHER René HASELBACHER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
78 | KATZER Nicolas KATZER N. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
79 | JURKIC Barbara JURKIC B. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | |||
80 | BAKK Matthias BAKK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
81 | LOUNIO Jasper LOUNIO J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Beat Cycling Club | ||
82 | PASLER Maximilian PASLER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
83 | KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Posh Cycling Team | ||
84 | LAUWAERT Laurens LAUWAERT L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | BATAIA CYCLE CLUB | ||
85 | VERSTRAETEN Jari VERSTRAETEN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Bataia Bridage | ||
86 | MACHNER Katharina MACHNER K. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Radunion Raiffeisen Radteam Ti... | ||
87 | AULEHLA Patrick AULEHLA P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
88 | KRIZEK Matthias KRIZEK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
89 | AULEHLA Raffael AULEHLA R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
90 | KRAMER Thomas KRAMER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
91 | HUEMER Martin HUEMER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Haidlmair | ||
92 | REZSNI Barbara REZSNI B. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Wachter Rezsni | ||
93 | PRAMBERGER Christoph PRAMBERGER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
94 | ZEHIC Jasmin ZEHIC J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
95 | IMREK Tatjana IMREK T. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | RSC ARBĂ SĂŒdburgenland | ||
96 | BAUER Ferdinand BAUER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Knapp iT | ||
97 | KNAPP Matthias KNAPP M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Knapp iT | ||
98 | KNAPP Daniel KNAPP D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Knapp iT | ||
99 | ASZTAHOV MĂĄrk ASZTAHOV M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
100 | ZWĂLFER Christoph ZWĂLFER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC Ybbs | ||
101 | SCHĂTZ Vincent SCHĂTZ V. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
102 | HIRSCHLER Richard HIRSCHLER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | KTM-Team Hungary | ||
103 | VISSER Lise VISSER L. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | |||
104 | GIGER Laurenz GIGER L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
105 | GRĂTZ Florian GRĂTZ F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV Traunstein | ||
106 | TREITLER Bernhard TREITLER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Die grĂŒne Mamba | ||
107 | WAGNER Michael WAGNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Die grĂŒne Mamba | ||
108 | TREITLER Matthias TREITLER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Die grĂŒne Mamba | ||
109 | SURGER Marion SURGER M. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Die grĂŒne Mamba | ||
110 | WEISSENBERGER Manuel WEISSENBERGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Windschattentruppe | ||
111 | ROMMER Simon ROMMER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
112 | VINCK Sam VINCK S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
113 | GAUGELHOFER Lukas GAUGELHOFER L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Mente Racing Team | ||
114 | LIPKA Mathias LIPKA M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Cycling Team Dorfen | ||
115 | SCHURZ Matthias SCHURZ M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Mente Racing Team | ||
116 | HIRSCHMANN Patrick HIRSCHMANN P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MK Racing Tec | ||
117 | OHRNHOFER Daniel OHRNHOFER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MK Racing Tec | ||
118 | SCHADLER Peter SCHADLER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MK Racing Tec | ||
119 | EYBEK Luca EYBEK L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Rig Deutschlandsberg | ||
120 | HOLZHAMMER Markus HOLZHAMMER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Racing Team Gols | ||
121 | KAINZ Lukas KAINZ L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Racing Team Gols | ||
122 | BRANDSTĂTTER Kilian BRANDSTĂTTER K. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Racing Team Gols | ||
123 | CERNY Peter CERNY P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
124 | FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | PBIKE.AT - Racing Team | ||
125 | MĂLLNER Clemens MĂLLNER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
126 | KĂLLER Alexander KĂLLER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Köller Tore und Nikko PV | ||
127 | STAGL Martin STAGL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Köller Tore und Nikko PV | ||
128 | KĂHBERGER Raphael KĂHBERGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | ||
129 | SCHWEIGHOFER Nadja SCHWEIGHOFER N. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | |||
130 | IMREK Dominik IMREK D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSC ARBĂ SĂŒdburgenland | ||
131 | HACKL Marcel HACKL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
132 | KALTENBACH Georg KALTENBACH G. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC Rapso Knittelfeld | ||
133 | JESSNER GĂŒnter JESSNER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur | ||
134 | KĂPKE Max KĂPKE M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
135 | RINNAGEL Maximilian RINNAGEL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
136 | HALLER Patrick HALLER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
137 | REITHOFER Michael REITHOFER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
138 | BERNHARD MA Magdalena BERNHARD MA M. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | STP CYCLING CLUB | ||
139 | DEMMERER Thomas DEMMERER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Winterdienst Stocker | ||
140 | SALLFELNDER Christoph SALLFELNDER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Winterdienst Stocker | ||
141 | SALZL Alexander SALZL A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
142 | FARNLEITNER Niklas FARNLEITNER N. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ | ||
143 | HANSCHITZ Mario HANSCHITZ M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSLM ASVĂ GmĂŒnd | ||
144 | HERRMANN Luca HERRMANN L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Berchtesgadener Bicycle Ass | ||
145 | GOLLMANN Markus GOLLMANN M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
146 | MOHAMMADI Lukas Mohammad MOHAMMADI L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzbur... | ||
147 | KĂNIG Johannes KĂNIG J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Berchtesgadener Bicycle Ass | ||
148 | KROMOSER Darius KROMOSER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
149 | VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Diviso... | ||
150 | BREUNLICH Lukas BREUNLICH L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Schlusslicht | ||
151 | HASITZKA Florian HASITZKA F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | maroitalia racing team | ||
152 | STADLER Lukas STADLER L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RadUNION Salzburg | ||
153 | KRENOSZ Kevin KRENOSZ K. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
154 | NAGILLER Roman NAGILLER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
155 | EDER Markus EDER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
156 | BERNHARDT Lena BERNHARDT L. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | WSV Triathlon Naila e.V. | ||
157 | MARX Alexander MARX A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | SPORTUNION Tulln | ||
158 | RAMEZANI Vahid RAMEZANI V. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Keine club | ||
159 | STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | AS Cycling Team | ||
160 | HARNER Patrik HARNER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | ||
161 | FLEISCHHACKER Markus FLEISCHHACKER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
162 | KIROV Albert DĂĄniel KIROV A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
163 | KALB Marcel KALB M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
164 | HOCHSTRASSER Daniel HOCHSTRASSER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV Atterbiker | ||
165 | DUĆ EK Martin DUĆ EK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | ||
166 | DUE Bjoern DUE B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Greentube after-work-pck | ||
167 | HAMMES Fabian HAMMES F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Wirfueryannic e.V. | ||
168 | LUGER Michael LUGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Bike&Fun Union St.Peter | ||
169 | SAILER Benjamin SAILER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | IBC Leoben | ||
170 | SANJATH Philip SANJATH P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
171 | SCHMIDT Jonathan SCHMIDT J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Puppyton Ride Vienna | ||
172 | GREISBERGER Georg GREISBERGER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Tri BOA-Union Innerschwand | ||
173 | STAUDINGER Alfred STAUDINGER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Tri BOA-Union Innerschwand | ||
174 | ERLBACHER Anton ERLBACHER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RadUNION Salzburg | ||
175 | WYSOUDIL Rene WYSOUDIL R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Mordor | ||
176 | MESLI Alina MESLI A. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | ReWork | ||
177 | STAVINOHA Severin STAVINOHA S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Next Level Racing | ||
178 | JORDAN Thomas JORDAN T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
179 | PELZL Benjamin PELZL B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
180 | WATZEK Alex WATZEK A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
181 | AL-MUTAWA Tariq AL-MUTAWA T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
182 | REIDL Maximilian REIDL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Tri-Team Hallein | ||
183 | RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team | ||
184 | SĂKORA Peter SĂKORA P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Ć K Cyklo-Tour SereÄ | ||
185 | HUDĂKOVĂ Martina HUDĂKOVĂ M. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Ć K Cyklo-Tour SereÄ | ||
186 | RUDISCH Markus RUDISCH M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl | ||
187 | REINLEIN André REINLEIN A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
187 | REINLEIN Andre REINLEIN A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
188 | KOPP Markus KOPP M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Bike Zoo Zillertal | ||
189 | SCHWARZL Laura SCHWARZL L. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team | ||
190 | SCHIPFLINGER Fabian SCHIPFLINGER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Le Pressi | ||
191 | LOSNEDAL Sverre LOSNEDAL S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
192 | NESCI Davide NESCI D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Bren Team Trento | ||
193 | HAIDER Andreas HAIDER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen | ||
194 | REIHS Richard REIHS R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
195 | VARGA Matyas VARGA M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
196 | MĂNDL Marcel MĂNDL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb... | ||
197 | LEMP Alexander LEMP A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Tri Boa Union Innerschwand | ||
198 | EINĂDMAIER Mario EINĂDMAIER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ASKĂ Föllig Hoppers | ||
199 | FARAZIN Luka FARAZIN L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Arcont Selce | ||
200 | ZWETTLER Daniel ZWETTLER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | maroitalia racing team | ||
201 | FEICHTENHOFER Marlies FEICHTENHOFER M. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Radl - Eck Racing Team | ||
202 | KOZLOWSKI Lukas KOZLOWSKI L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | SC Mirnock | ||
203 | WINKLER Tatjana WINKLER T. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | SC Mirnock | ||
204 | POLJANC Alina POLJANC A. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Speedplanet Giantstore Vienna | ||
205 | WEISSINGER Luca WEISSINGER L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | XXL Sport | ||
206 | HAUBENWALLER Christian HAUBENWALLER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC Birkfeld | ||
207 | ENZINGER Dominik ENZINGER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
208 | HOLZER Markus HOLZER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
209 | WADSACK Dominik WADSACK D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
210 | SVOZIL Anna SVOZIL A. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | La Musette Radunion | ||
211 | LASINGER Stefan LASINGER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSC Teichradler | ||
212 | MACZKO Stefan MACZKO S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSC Teichradler | ||
213 | RIHS Natalie RIHS N. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | |||
214 | HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | velo.crew PopaFlo | ||
215 | HUBER Felix HUBER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
216 | MARKT Florian MARKT F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
217 | LUGGIN Florian LUGGIN F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
218 | MACHNER Marcel MACHNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Melasan Sportunion | ||
219 | KOCAB Martin KOCAB M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSC Teichradler | ||
220 | GULD Daniel GULD D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | ARBĂ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ||
221 | HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV Rad Eck Racing Team | ||
222 | ABRAHAM Gergely ABRAHAM G. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
223 | TILL Fabian TILL F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Le Pressi | ||
224 | LIFKA Sebastian LIFKA S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC ARBĂ SK VĂEST | ||
225 | DANZINGER Patrick DANZINGER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
227 | PLĂCHL David PLĂCHL D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
228 | VOGL Anja VOGL A. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | STP CYCLING CLUB | ||
229 | GUSNER Matthias GUSNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | velo.crew PopaFlo | ||
230 | REISCHENBĂCK Fabian REISCHENBĂCK F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
231 | GUTTENBRUNNER Mathias GUTTENBRUNNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
232 | WACHTLER Stephan WACHTLER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Bike Team Kaiser | ||
233 | EICHERT Michael EICHERT M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
234 | ECKERSTORFER Christian ECKERSTORFER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
235 | STĂLLINGER Martin STĂLLINGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur | ||
236 | SCHIERMEIER Marcel SCHIERMEIER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
237 | SPECHTER Severin-Lukas SPECHTER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
238 | SAMETINGER Benedikt SAMETINGER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
240 | ENZENHOFER Lukas ENZENHOFER L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MĂŒhl4tler Bike Team | ||
241 | OBERNGRUBER Christian OBERNGRUBER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... | ||
242 | SCHĂTZL Martin SCHĂTZL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
243 | SĂLE Robert SĂLE R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MTB Sopron | ||
244 | PAMMER Rene PAMMER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Velo Crew Popa | ||
244 | HĂLZL Michael HĂLZL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MĂŒhl4tler Bike Team | ||
245 | BUHIC Boris BUHIC B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Bk Sloga Varazdin | ||
245 | BUHIÄ Boris BUHIÄ B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Bk Sloga Varazdin | ||
246 | KRENN Andreas KRENN A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
247 | RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | ||
248 | PETELIN Karli PETELIN K. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | KD Selce | ||
249 | KLUG Daniel KLUG D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... | ||
250 | BRIEFER Anna BRIEFER A. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
251 | PRENNER Bastian PRENNER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC 3-LĂ€ndereck | ||
252 | RAT Alexander RAT A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC 3-LĂ€ndereck | ||
253 | VOLLENHOFER Marcel VOLLENHOFER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Radl-Eck Racing Team | ||
254 | GRUBER Manuel GRUBER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Sunday Group Ride | ||
255 | HAPP Christian HAPP C. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Sunday Group Ride | ||
256 | MOSER Patrick MOSER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Sunday Group Ride | ||
257 | JEINDL Matthias JEINDL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Radl-Eck Racing Team | ||
258 | SCHIPPL Alexander SCHIPPL A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
259 | BEGTASEVIC Nino BEGTASEVIC N. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | VICCRD | ||
260 | TONIOLLI Markus TONIOLLI M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach | ||
261 | PROFUNSER Carina PROFUNSER C. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ||
262 | ACHLEITNER Michael ACHLEITNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MED-EL Hearing Implants | ||
263 | BINSTEINER Andreas BINSTEINER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MED-EL Hearing Implants | ||
264 | HONORE-SPINLER Dominic HONORE-SPINLER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MED-EL Hearing Implants | ||
265 | PROKSCH Johannes PROKSCH J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MED-EL Hearing Implants | ||
266 | SCHMIED Martin SCHMIED M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | MED-EL Hearing Implants | ||
267 | TOMASIAK Lisa TOMASIAK L. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | MED-EL Hearing Implants | ||
268 | WILLINGER Nadine WILLINGER N. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Team Cookina ARBĂ ASKĂ GRAZ | ||
269 | KORNFELDNER Andreas KORNFELDNER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at | ||
270 | LĂSSER Franz-Josef LĂSSER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Bikeclub Stattegg | ||
271 | FISCHER Jakob FISCHER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
272 | SIEBER Justyna SIEBER J. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Nora Racing Team | ||
273 | SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas SCHROTTENBAUM A. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
274 | KIRCHMAIR Stefan KIRCHMAIR S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | kirchmair coaching | ||
275 | GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Radl-Eck Racing Team | ||
276 | MARINA Marco MARINA M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Radl-Eck Racing Team | ||
277 | GRAF Felix GRAF F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
278 | SCHĂNAUER Thomas SCHĂNAUER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
279 | ABLINGER David ABLINGER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Naturfreunde Mondsee | ||
280 | BUCHBERGER Florian BUCHBERGER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Intersport MĂŒhl4tler Bike Team... | ||
281 | GEROLD Lukas GEROLD L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
282 | GĂTZENBRUCKER Manuel GĂTZENBRUCKER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Sport Union Eisenerz | ||
283 | GUARGHIAS Raphael GUARGHIAS R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
284 | HĂCKL Tobias HĂCKL T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Chiemgau Cycling Club | ||
285 | KANDLBAUER Lukas KANDLBAUER L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
286 | KINDELSBERGER Benjamin KINDELSBERGER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
287 | KĂBERL Elias KĂBERL E. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Rv Puppyton | ||
288 | NEUMEISTER Florian NEUMEISTER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
289 | PFEFFER Karel PFEFFER K. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
290 | SCHROTTNER René SCHROTTNER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Tri Team Klagenfurt | ||
291 | YILDIZ David YILDIZ D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | pBike.at | ||
292 | WEISSENSTEINER Anna WEISSENSTEINER A. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | |||
293 | RUSS Thomas RUSS T. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
294 | WAGNER Thomas WAGNER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | SienaGarden - BALDISO | ||
295 | TĂTH IstvĂĄn TĂTH I. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
296 | WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | TEAM ESV LINZ | ||
297 | GRABNER Michael GRABNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
298 | SCHLAFFER Florian SCHLAFFER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | HoadlÀufer Frauenkirchen | ||
299 | ZANAO Rodrigo ZANAO R. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
300 | HASSLER Thomas HASSLER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
301 | DISSER Jay DISSER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
302 | GLENN Colleen GLENN C. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | |||
303 | HĂRNDLER Reinhard HĂRNDLER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
304 | GALI Tibor GALI T. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Lotus Cycling | ||
305 | DĂNSER Johannes DĂNSER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
306 | ABBOTT Philip ABBOTT P. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | British Cycling | ||
307 | BAUMANN Josef BAUMANN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RC Bikes&Gelato | ||
308 | KLAMMLER Robert KLAMMLER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RC Gruppetto Graz | ||
309 | SAGERMANN Stephan SAGERMANN S. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | BMW Radsport | ||
310 | MICKE Tamara MICKE T. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | |||
311 | DĂRBECK Marc DĂRBECK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
312 | MOSBĂCK Markus MOSBĂCK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
313 | FOLTYN Roman FOLTYN R. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Decathlon Czech | ||
314 | FUKER Michael FUKER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
315 | LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | RadUNION Salzburg | ||
316 | GREGA Bernd GREGA B. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Athletics Leithaprodersdorf | ||
317 | WENSCHITZ Robert WENSCHITZ R. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
318 | HALAVUK KrisztiĂĄn HALAVUK K. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
319 | LIENDL Daniel LIENDL D. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
320 | PLEINER Markus PLEINER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Pleiner-Dach | ||
321 | VODĂK Martin VODĂK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Xeelo Cycling Team | ||
322 | FRĂHLICH Stefan FRĂHLICH S. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
323 | HRACH Martin HRACH M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Axon Sport Team | ||
324 | MONICA Antal MONICA A. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | M&M | ||
325 | MĂLLER Joseph MĂLLER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
326 | EREMKA Petr EREMKA P. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Team Velo | ||
327 | HACK Nicolas HACK N. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Team Bara Sport Neufeld | ||
328 | APOSTU George APOSTU G. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
329 | WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
330 | GRAF Dominik GRAF D. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Windschattentruppe | ||
331 | ENDL Thomas ENDL T. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RSC Tittling | ||
332 | RATH Thomas RATH T. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | |||
333 | DRESCHER Andreas DRESCHER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Kette Purgstall | ||
334 | KOTOWICZ Robert KOTOWICZ R. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Singi Cycling | ||
335 | STĂCKEMANN Tim STĂCKEMANN T. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Windschattentruppe | ||
336 | GIRKINGER Jan GIRKINGER J. | NRM - 125 km | M U19 | Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg | ||
337 | TIEFENBĂCK Andreas TIEFENBĂCK A. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl | ||
338 | HARSA LukĂĄĆĄ HARSA L. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | ZMLR | ||
339 | RONGE Matthias RONGE M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
340 | SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Radsport Neubauer | ||
341 | KRENOSZ Bernhard KRENOSZ B. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
342 | ZIEHER Robert ZIEHER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | BistroBox Racing | ||
343 | GUTTMANN Christian GUTTMANN C. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
344 | BRAND Florian BRAND F. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Schlusslicht | ||
345 | BARISCH Stefan BARISCH S. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | LAC Harlekin | ||
346 | RUSSWURM Michael RUSSWURM M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
347 | HOCHEGGER Christoph HOCHEGGER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
348 | BAUER Martina BAUER M. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | Greentube after-work-pck | ||
349 | VIISITAMM Laine VIISITAMM L. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | Greentube after-work-pck | ||
350 | MEHLFĂHRER Michael MEHLFĂHRER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Greentube after-work-pck | ||
351 | MACKNER Matthias MACKNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
352 | KOGLER Daniel KOGLER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Greentube after-work-pck | ||
353 | BERGANT Rok BERGANT R. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
354 | RIEDER Kathrin RIEDER K. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | |||
355 | BARR Simon BARR S. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Wirfueryannic e.V. | ||
356 | MIJATOVIC Mladen MIJATOVIC M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
357 | CIOCLU Alexandra CIOCLU A. | NRM - 125 km | W U19 | MED-EL Hearing Implants | ||
358 | BIANCHI Giorgio BIANCHI G. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
359 | SCHICKMAIR Dominik SCHICKMAIR D. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | velo.crew PopaFlo | ||
360 | HABERL Klaus HABERL K. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | BistroBox Racing | ||
361 | GSPANDL Karl GSPANDL K. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | LTC Seewinkel | ||
362 | VOUK Florian VOUK F. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
363 | POLTĂRA Sandro POLTĂRA S. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | CUORE of Switzerland | ||
364 | SCHNERROW Alex SCHNERROW A. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Chiemgau Cycling Club | ||
365 | SKRABL Claudia SKRABL C. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | |||
366 | GAUBITZER Michael GAUBITZER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl | ||
367 | BRAND Michael BRAND M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RSV Atterbiker | ||
368 | WILFINGER Stefan WILFINGER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
369 | TESLENKO Dmytro TESLENKO D. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Zp Sich | ||
370 | STRUNZ Stefan STRUNZ S. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RC Ovilava Wels | ||
371 | PUTZ Martina PUTZ M. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
372 | IVASHCHUK Viktoria IVASHCHUK V. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | RSV Passau | ||
373 | TARĂDY DĂĄvid TARĂDY D. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
374 | MLAKER Bostjan MLAKER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | KK Pocinkovalnica Celje | ||
375 | HATTYĂR DĂĄniel HATTYĂR D. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | MERIDA MARATON TEAM-CST | ||
376 | TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Team Squadra Corse Tirol | ||
377 | EIBL Andreas EIBL A. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
378 | PĂLL Stefan PĂLL S. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | ARBĂ KĂ€rnten Radmarathon - 05.... | ||
379 | CSONKA MilĂĄn CSONKA M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
380 | RIEDER Max RIEDER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
381 | ROSSI Rene ROSSI R. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | ARBĂ headstart ON Fahrrad | ||
382 | CUCEK Niko CUCEK N. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | KK Pocinkovalnica Celje | ||
383 | PALOVA KateĆina PALOVA K. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | MSK | ||
383 | PALOVA Katerina PALOVA K. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | MSK | ||
384 | HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
385 | DĂRAGER Alexander DĂRAGER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ||
387 | KNĂDLSTORFER Florian KNĂDLSTORFER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | HILL Racingteam | ||
388 | SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | HILL Racingteam | ||
389 | SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | HILL Racingteam | ||
390 | STEINER Michael STEINER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | RC ARBĂ Kindberg | ||
391 | DITTFURTH Sascha DITTFURTH S. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | SV Kloster Lehnin | ||
392 | PELKA Werner PELKA W. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
393 | WALOCH Thomas WALOCH T. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | maroitalia racing team | ||
394 | SIEBER Christina SIEBER C. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | RC Gruppetto Graz | ||
395 | KASTNER Christina KASTNER C. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl | ||
401 | VIDIC Zoran VIDIC Z. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
402 | MOTAL Michael MOTAL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
403 | KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Wagram Cycling Team powered by... | ||
404 | HELM Matthias HELM M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
405 | KIRCHSTEIGER Florian KIRCHSTEIGER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Rc Raika Bad Fischau Brunn | ||
406 | REISINGER JĂŒrgen REISINGER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Radler aus dem Wienerwald | ||
407 | KACIĆOVĂ Svatoslava KACIĆOVĂ S. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | 2Toreros | ||
407 | KACIROVĂ Svatoslava KACIROVĂ S. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | 2Toreros | ||
408 | MRAZEK-NORD Michael MRAZEK-NORD M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
409 | FATTINGER Paul FATTINGER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | TransAlper | ||
411 | HAHNEKAMP Rainer HAHNEKAMP R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
412 | REDHAMMER Arnold REDHAMMER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Donaukraft | ||
413 | NĂMAIER Peter NĂMAIER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Donaukraft | ||
414 | HEGEDUS Roman HEGEDUS R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Whisky Club Bratislava | ||
415 | FĂRST Peter FĂRST P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
416 | MACHER Heimo MACHER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
417 | PINCZOLITS Stefan PINCZOLITS S. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
418 | GASSNER Sebastian GASSNER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Donaukraft | ||
419 | SCHABEL Marco SCHABEL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
420 | STUMMER Thomas STUMMER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Union Alberndorf Radsport | ||
421 | POPOVICS Gergely POPOVICS G. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | ZengĆ Cycling Team | ||
422 | BERGER Manfred BERGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
423 | GRAPPE Nicolas GRAPPE N. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RSC Elkofen | ||
424 | JANUSCHKOWETZ David JANUSCHKOWETZ D. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
425 | RESCH Alexander RESCH A. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Nora Racing Team | ||
426 | GASPER Markus GASPER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
427 | SCHNUGG Reinhard SCHNUGG R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Radteam Landleben Arbö Salzbur... | ||
428 | WALZL Mario WALZL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
429 | LANG Martina LANG M. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | |||
430 | PAZELT Dominik PAZELT D. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
431 | SOKOP Christian SOKOP C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | ||
432 | ZACIK Marek ZACIK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
433 | BINDER Bernhard BINDER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
434 | ARENDT Dieter ARENDT D. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
435 | WARSCHITZ Andreas WARSCHITZ A. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | TCW Stadler | ||
436 | CORREA Tarnie CORREA T. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | La Ciclistica Popolare Bergamo | ||
437 | WESZITS Peter WESZITS P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | ohne | ||
438 | ÄECHURA OndĆej ÄECHURA O. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Axon Sport Team | ||
438 | CECHURA Ondrej CECHURA O. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Axon Sport Team | ||
439 | KAFTAN FrantiĆĄek KAFTAN F. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Axon Sport Team | ||
440 | SCHUSTER Andreas SCHUSTER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | LTC Seewinkel | ||
440 | SCHUSTER Andreas SCHUSTER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | LTC Seewinkel | ||
441 | UNTERBERGER Josef UNTERBERGER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | 5pacer.com | ||
442 | RENE Meitz RENE M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | keinen | ||
443 | TRAUSZMUTH Markus TRAUSZMUTH M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
444 | KAMPF Daniela KAMPF D. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | PASSIONIZER Cycling Team | ||
445 | WOERGOETTER Martin WOERGOETTER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | M&M | ||
446 | HACKL Heidi HACKL H. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | URC Mariazell | ||
447 | HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | URC Mariazell | ||
448 | SEICHE Markus SEICHE M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
449 | HORVATH Tibor HORVATH T. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
450 | COSTACHE Aurelian COSTACHE A. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
451 | VARGA Roman VARGA R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
452 | VARGA Michael VARGA M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
453 | VASS Melinda VASS M. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | Ărdi KerĂ©kpĂĄros Ă©s Triatlon SE... | ||
454 | HARTMANN Florian HARTMANN F. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
455 | MITTERMAYR Roland MITTERMAYR R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Windschattentruppe | ||
456 | PIHRINGER JĂŒrgen PIHRINGER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Union Alberndorf Radsport | ||
457 | BOTT Martin BOTT M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | SSG Bensheim | ||
458 | HANĆœIC Tadej HANĆœIC T. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | KD Branik Maribor | ||
458 | HANĆœIÄ Tadej HANĆœIÄ T. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | KD Branik Maribor | ||
459 | FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
460 | CHANCY Stephane CHANCY S. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
461 | NELLIS Nicholas NELLIS N. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RSV Hachinger Tal | ||
462 | SCHEIBLHOFER JĂŒrgen SCHEIBLHOFER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RC Grieskirchen | ||
463 | KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RadUNION Salzburg | ||
464 | ASANGER Sonja ASANGER S. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | FTZ Leistungsteam MĂŒhldorf | ||
465 | POSCH Bernhard POSCH B. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
466 | REINPRECHT Christian REINPRECHT C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
467 | TADEJ Robin TADEJ R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | KD Branik Maribor | ||
468 | ZĂCHLING Andreas ZĂCHLING A. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | ARBĂ Kollar Cycling Team | ||
469 | SOMMER Herbert SOMMER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
470 | MOLNAR Kristian MOLNAR K. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
471 | PRĂCKLER Thomas PRĂCKLER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
472 | JEMETZ Frank JEMETZ F. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Team JOMODO | ||
473 | HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
474 | SONDOR Jozef SONDOR J. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Bike-Centrum | ||
475 | STOCK Stefan STOCK S. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Alpha Trial | ||
476 | NESTELBERGER Mario NESTELBERGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
477 | TOTH Zoltan TOTH Z. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | K3 SE | ||
478 | FUGER Manfred FUGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RC Neulengbach | ||
479 | ENGEL Christopher ENGEL C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
480 | OBALA Rene OBALA R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RC Weinviertel Nord | ||
481 | GAVRIL Andrei GAVRIL A. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
482 | ROSNER Franz ROSNER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
483 | MĂTRAI ĂdĂĄm | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
484 | DREWES Christoph DREWES C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | AS Cycling Team | ||
485 | PROBST Lorenz PROBST L. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Wagram Cycling Team powered by... | ||
486 | NEMESKAL Manuel NEMESKAL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | absoluthaar Cycling Team | ||
487 | PESZAT LuboĆĄ PESZAT L. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Open Cycling Academy | ||
488 | GROSINGER Christian GROSINGER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
489 | SEEBAUER Stefan SEEBAUER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
490 | KONECNY Stefan KONECNY S. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
491 | HEINICKE Anke HEINICKE A. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | |||
492 | GOLUCH Gernot GOLUCH G. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Squadra Stolzenthal | ||
493 | MACHINSKI Patrick MACHINSKI P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
494 | CANNON Larry CANNON L. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Project Echelon | ||
495 | NIEDERSTĂTTER Dieter NIEDERSTĂTTER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Physio 1.0 â Cycling Team | ||
496 | SPITZER Christian SPITZER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
497 | STANILA Cristian STANILA C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | ASKà Föllig Hoppers | ||
498 | FINGER Werner FINGER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | URC Veloblitz | ||
499 | STANILA Ovidiu STANILA O. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | ASKà Föllig Hoppers | ||
500 | SIX Reinhard SIX R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RSV Atterbiker | ||
501 | HOFER Harald HOFER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... | ||
502 | PERLAKI Zsolt PERLAKI Z. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Stubers Bike Team SE | ||
503 | GONDA Pavel GONDA P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Kirchmair Cycling | ||
504 | PUSSWALD Rainer PUSSWALD R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Biketeam Siniwelt | ||
505 | HORVATH Lacko HORVATH L. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | K&H Kerekparos Klub | ||
506 | HOLZMANN Hannes HOLZMANN H. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Bike Friends Salzburg | ||
507 | TĂTH KrisztiĂĄn TĂTH K. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
508 | KUBINA Peter KUBINA P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | N/A | ||
509 | STOCKLASSER Markus STOCKLASSER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... | ||
510 | HAVARIK HĂ©di HAVARIK H. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | |||
511 | VANIC-REIN Gerald VANIC-REIN G. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
512 | LEHNER Markus LEHNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
513 | ROHRBECK Carina ROHRBECK C. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | maroitalia racing team | ||
514 | KOCUREK Jaroslav KOCUREK J. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | CyklistickĂœ klub FrenĆĄtĂĄt p. R... | ||
515 | SCHUBERT Markus SCHUBERT M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
516 | STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
517 | MIKUĆ Marian MIKUĆ M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | SK Slezan FrĂœdek - MĂstek | ||
518 | MARTUCCIO Matteo MARTUCCIO M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | ARBĂ Raiffeisen RC Feld am Se... | ||
519 | SONNLEITNER Hannes SONNLEITNER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
520 | WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Radl-Eck Racing Team | ||
521 | HABERNEGG Marco HABERNEGG M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | GRK United | ||
522 | ZORAN Ribic ZORAN R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Rikiteam | ||
523 | REISENEGGER Stefan REISENEGGER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
525 | HORAK Philipp HORAK P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RECC - Real Estate Cycling Clu... | ||
526 | GRUBER Thomas GRUBER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Kirchmair Cycling | ||
527 | PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Radl-Eck Racing Team | ||
529 | GODINHO Marco GODINHO M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Rv Weingarten | ||
530 | HELMS Patrick HELMS P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
531 | KABUREK JĂŒrgen KABUREK J. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | Schrenk Sport Team | ||
532 | SCHNITZLER Michael SCHNITZLER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
533 | STOIBER Wolfgang STOIBER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
534 | ZWEIDIK Michael ZWEIDIK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc | ||
535 | KITTINGER Daniela KITTINGER D. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | ||
536 | REDTENBACHER Claudia REDTENBACHER C. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | Radcore | ||
537 | ZANKL Anita ZANKL A. | NRM - 125 km | W 40-44y | Mountainbiker.At | ||
538 | HARTLEB Martin HARTLEB M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
539 | SPONER JĂŒrgen SPONER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | LTC Seewinkel | ||
540 | PANNY Markus PANNY M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
541 | HĂLBER Martin HĂLBER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
542 | BERNER Wolfgang BERNER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | TransAlper | ||
543 | AUER Christoph AUER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | TransApler | ||
544 | KALTEIS Stefan KALTEIS S. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | TransApler | ||
545 | SCHICKENGRUBER Patrick SCHICKENGRUBER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | ||
546 | GROSSAUER Rene GROSSAUER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RC Gruppetto Graz | ||
547 | FRIEDRICH Alexander FRIEDRICH A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
548 | PANEK Hannes PANEK H. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
549 | MARIACHER Martin MARIACHER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
550 | STEINER Helga STEINER H. | NRM - 125 km | W 45-49y | |||
551 | WALDMANN Reinhard WALDMANN R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Union Alberndorf Radsport | ||
552 | BUSANSZKY Daniel BUSANSZKY D. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Cycle Team Tulln | ||
553 | DEUTSCHMANN Andreas DEUTSCHMANN A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Cafe Monet | ||
554 | STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Tom Tailer Wörgl | ||
555 | BELFĂN JiĆĂ BELFĂN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Kovo BelfĂn cyklo team | ||
555 | BELFĂN JirĂ BELFĂN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Kovo BelfĂn cyklo team | ||
556 | EDER Alexander EDER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Cycle Team Tulln | ||
557 | SCHLAGER Michael SCHLAGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
558 | HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Team Turbo Tropovci | ||
559 | LINDNER Christof LINDNER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RSC Wolfsegg | ||
560 | DĂGL Heidi DĂGL H. | NRM - 125 km | W 45-49y | |||
561 | SCHELER Michael SCHELER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | BIRCH WAY Racing | ||
562 | OMAR Bernard OMAR B. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
563 | AUINGER Matthias AUINGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RSG Lebring | ||
564 | KNOLL Philipp KNOLL P. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
565 | HAIMER Roland HAIMER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Dulwich Paragon CC | ||
566 | KIRCHWEGER Peter KIRCHWEGER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
567 | GRITSCH GĂŒnter GRITSCH G. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
568 | ECKER Roman ECKER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Jois | ||
569 | SCHAUER Philipp SCHAUER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
570 | SEIDL Stefan SEIDL S. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | roses4you | ||
571 | SPANNER Manfred SPANNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
572 | ACKERMANN Kamil ACKERMANN K. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Axon Sport Team | ||
573 | REIDL Vojta REIDL V. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Axon Sport Team | ||
574 | RĆźTA Josef RĆźTA J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Axon Sport Team | ||
574 | RUTA Josef RUTA J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Axon Sport Team | ||
575 | TĂTH EmĆke TĂTH E. | NRM - 125 km | W 45-49y | |||
575 | TĂTH Emoke TĂTH E. | NRM - 125 km | W 45-49y | |||
576 | NEUWIRTH Rainer NEUWIRTH R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | SCU Thaya | ||
577 | WACHTER Florian WACHTER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Wachter Rezsni | ||
578 | SCHRAUF Ariane SCHRAUF A. | NRM - 125 km | W 45-49y | Wili&Me | ||
579 | SCHERZ Markus SCHERZ M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Bike Team Reichenau | ||
580 | FABSICH Roland FABSICH R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | SK Pama | ||
581 | STEINER Mario STEINER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | SK Pama | ||
582 | HOFF Martin Paul HOFF M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Sagene IF Sykkel | ||
583 | MEHOFER Lorenz MEHOFER L. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
584 | KRIZSĂN LĂĄszlĂł KRIZSĂN L. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Team SunVelo SE | ||
585 | WICK Marius WICK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Speedplanet Giantstore Vienna | ||
586 | RUSCONI Andrea RUSCONI A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
587 | STROBL Christoph STROBL C. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Asphalt Tigers Lenzing | ||
588 | THALHAMMER Richard THALHAMMER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Windschattentruppe | ||
589 | PITRICH JĂŒrgen PITRICH J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Asphalt Tigers Lenzing | ||
590 | DURSTMĂLLER Alexander DURSTMĂLLER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... | ||
591 | BRUNNER Werner BRUNNER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Fun Sports Tri Team | ||
592 | WIESINGER Richard WIESINGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Kette Purgstall | ||
593 | TILLHOF Otto TILLHOF O. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Eisenzierlis | ||
594 | DANIĆ Peter DANIĆ P. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
595 | GEIGER Alexander GEIGER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Bikewuider Landshut | ||
596 | KLOIBER Andreas KLOIBER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Sportklub BAWAG PSK | ||
597 | DATTINGER Kurt DATTINGER K. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RC Gruppetto Graz | ||
598 | DETTLAFF Tino DETTLAFF T. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | forice 89 | ||
599 | HAMPL Marcus HAMPL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | www.starbike.at | ||
600 | SCHEIBLHOFER Klaus SCHEIBLHOFER K. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
601 | SPITZBAUER JĂŒrgen SPITZBAUER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | 7minds | ||
602 | BENES Norbert BENES N. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
603 | FARNLEITNER Silvia FARNLEITNER S. | NRM - 125 km | W 45-49y | RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ | ||
604 | ASANGER Rudolf ASANGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | FTZ Leistungsteam MĂŒhldorf | ||
605 | HABERL Robert HABERL R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Zweispurig Radteam | ||
606 | LESNIAK Rostislav LESNIAK R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Masters Cycling Club, z.s. | ||
607 | FEKETE Christian FEKETE C. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Betty Ford Racing Team | ||
608 | GELBMANN Thomas GELBMANN T. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Betty Ford Racing Team | ||
609 | POPOVICH Christian POPOVICH C. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Betty Ford Racing Team | ||
610 | RESETARITS Helmut RESETARITS H. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Betty Ford Racing Team | ||
611 | STRUNK Roland STRUNK R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Betty Ford Racing Team | ||
612 | WEISZ Rene WEISZ R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Betty Ford Racing Team | ||
613 | KOHLHOFER Martin KOHLHOFER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
614 | KLIKOVITS Martin KLIKOVITS M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
615 | LUCKENBERGER Ronald LUCKENBERGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
616 | SCHUCK Thomas SCHUCK T. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
617 | OTER Mitja OTER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | KK Postojna | ||
618 | VYCITALOVA Jana VYCITALOVA J. | NRM - 125 km | W 45-49y | ACS Drak Vrbno | ||
619 | BERGER Markus BERGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | HoadlÀufer TRI Team | ||
620 | KRĂLL Michael KRĂLL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
621 | KNELL Christof KNELL C. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Radteam Tayatal | ||
622 | NIKOLOV Vladimir NIKOLOV V. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
623 | BERNDT Christian BERNDT C. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Athletics Leithaprodersdorf | ||
624 | STIEBER Harald STIEBER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | BCT | ||
625 | GABERC Manfred GABERC M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Bike Team Kaiser | ||
626 | SCHNEIDHOFER Kurt SCHNEIDHOFER K. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Antischwitzbirnen | ||
627 | HENDEL Michael HENDEL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
628 | MAYR Karl MAYR K. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | squadra Stolzenthalergasse | ||
629 | ZOMER Anderson ZOMER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | THE CSI - BikEvo | ||
630 | LAVICKA Christoph LAVICKA C. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RC Langegg | ||
631 | JENEWEIN Sandra JENEWEIN S. | NRM - 125 km | W 45-49y | Ride4Hope Austria | ||
632 | GLĂSL Harald GLĂSL H. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Kette Purgstall | ||
633 | KĂHNHAMMER Alexander KĂHNHAMMER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | - | ||
634 | OLĂH Ferenc OLĂH F. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
635 | SILVIU Pop SILVIU P. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
636 | BARTOLOTH Reinhard BARTOLOTH R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
637 | SCHNEIDER Francesco SCHNEIDER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | XXL Sport | ||
638 | SAREITER Thomas SAREITER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Physio Sareiter | ||
639 | GĂTZE Holger GĂTZE H. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
640 | BUCHBERGER Rudolf BUCHBERGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
640 | BUCHBERGER Rudolf BUCHBERGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
641 | JENSEN Kasper JENSEN K. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RC Ovilava Wels | ||
642 | KOPSE Igor KOPSE I. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Team Turbo Tropovci | ||
643 | MATEJOWSKY Boris MATEJOWSKY B. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
644 | SIEBER Gernot SIEBER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | URC LaĂnitzhöhe | ||
645 | TAUCHER Jörg TAUCHER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RSV Radl-Eck Racing Team | ||
646 | PANSY JĂŒrgen PANSY J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Radl-Eck Racing Team | ||
647 | ZOZULAK Peter ZOZULAK P. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | CK Route 66 | ||
648 | FEICHTINGER GĂŒnther FEICHTINGER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
649 | KETIĆ Dominik KETIĆ D. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Team Turbo Tropovci | ||
650 | ZUSTIN Michal ZUSTIN M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Rc Ja Sam | ||
651 | PETLACH Andreas PETLACH A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RSC Teichradler | ||
653 | MIHALITS Dietmar MIHALITS D. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | URC Leibnitz | ||
654 | PRENNER Wolfgang PRENNER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RC 3-LĂ€ndereck | ||
655 | WOLLANKA Peter WOLLANKA P. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | RSC Teichradler | ||
656 | HAAS Andreas HAAS A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
660 | BUHIC Branislav BUHIC B. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | BK Rijeka | ||
661 | HASLINGER Hans-Peter HASLINGER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Team Melasan Sport | ||
662 | ABLINGER Christian ABLINGER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Naturfreunde Mondsee | ||
663 | BAUMGARTNER Dietmar BAUMGARTNER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
665 | ERTLER Sascha ERTLER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
666 | GAMAUF Roman GAMAUF R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
667 | KELEMEN JĂŒrgen KELEMEN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
668 | KITTINGER Reinhard KITTINGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | ||
669 | MATUSZKY Andreas MATUSZKY A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Tristyle | ||
670 | SZABO Laszlo SZABO L. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
671 | WAGENSONNER Alfred WAGENSONNER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | X-C MĂŒhldorf | ||
672 | WILFER Thomas WILFER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Gemeinde Pottendorf | ||
673 | FIGLIOLA Federica FIGLIOLA F. | NRM - 125 km | W 45-49y | A.S.D. Vibrata Bike 2005 | ||
674 | SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
701 | MAISLINGER Richard MAISLINGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Nora Racing Team | ||
702 | PFISTERER Hannes PFISTERER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | LTC Seewinkel | ||
703 | HARTMANN Franz HARTMANN F. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | ĂISC | ||
704 | PIRKER JĂŒrgen PIRKER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC Arbö Garmin Merida Polizei | ||
705 | RIEBLER Wolfgang RIEBLER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
706 | Ć VĂD Marek Ć VĂD M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | 2Toreros | ||
707 | TREIBER Gerald TREIBER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
708 | LEHNER Bernhard LEHNER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | TransAlper | ||
709 | STANGL Thomas STANGL T. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg | ||
710 | GAISCH Michael GAISCH M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | ||
711 | STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Land-Leben Radteam Salzburg AR... | ||
712 | DOHNALEK Christian DOHNALEK C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
713 | KOHLFĂRST Dieter KOHLFĂRST D. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | USC Trofaiach | ||
714 | KOINER Roman KOINER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | De Schlossa | ||
715 | MILLNER Hannes MILLNER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | LC-Blattla | ||
716 | STAUDINGER GĂŒnther STAUDINGER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Team vegan.at | ||
717 | TĂTH Peter TĂTH P. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | SĂłlyom Team SE | ||
718 | NOWAK Josef NOWAK J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | HOME SPA | ||
719 | DOMANDL Bernhard DOMANDL B. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
720 | MĂLLER Werner MĂLLER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
721 | BAUER Werner BAUER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Radteam Leoben | ||
722 | SUPPANSCHITZ Heinz SUPPANSCHITZ H. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Cafe Monet | ||
723 | DRABITS Norbert DRABITS N. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Kirchmair Cycling Club | ||
724 | SCHREIBER Sven SCHREIBER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
725 | CSMARICH Johannes CSMARICH J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | KIBIM Klingenbach | ||
726 | PACHOLIK Gerit PACHOLIK G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Tri Team Marchfeld | ||
727 | ULLMANN Ferenc ULLMANN F. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Just4fun | ||
728 | BANOCZAY Martina BANOCZAY M. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | |||
729 | HOFER Werner HOFER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | ESV Linz | ||
730 | CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena CHMIELEWSKA M. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | Zoska Cycling | ||
731 | PENZINGER Akos PENZINGER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Penzinger Brothers | ||
732 | PENZINGER Ivan PENZINGER I. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Penzinger Brothers | ||
733 | BUKAÄ Roman BUKAÄ R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Pardubice | ||
733 | BUKAC Roman BUKAC R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Pardubice | ||
734 | KOBER Christoph KOBER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
735 | CSONGRADY Attila CSONGRADY A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
736 | DUCHOSLAV Gregor DUCHOSLAV G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
737 | KRAUT Johann KRAUT J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Tri Team Pöttsching | ||
738 | GEROMIN Mario GEROMIN M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | LC Honks | ||
739 | LOHMANN JĂŒrgen LOHMANN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
740 | REE Balazs REE B. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
741 | ANGST Robert ANGST R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
742 | POINTNER Josef POINTNER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Fit durch den Winter | ||
743 | POINTNER Eva POINTNER E. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | Fit durch den Winter | ||
744 | KARALL Martin KARALL M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Wili&Me | ||
745 | STEINER Johann STEINER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Bike Team Reichenau | ||
746 | FRĂSCHL Gerhard FRĂSCHL G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Run4roses | ||
747 | PFNEISL Erich PFNEISL E. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
748 | SCHĂNAUER GĂŒnther SCHĂNAUER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | ||
749 | SCHĂNAUER Petra SCHĂNAUER P. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | ||
750 | STEINL Tina STEINL T. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | |||
751 | KRIST Thomas KRIST T. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Cycling Team Dorfen | ||
752 | JANZEN Eberhard JANZEN E. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen | ||
753 | BARONI Alessandro BARONI A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Spezzotto Bike team | ||
754 | STOCKER Josef STOCKER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
755 | KLETZER Constantin KLETZER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Geizhals.at Vienna Internation... | ||
756 | SINGER Egon SINGER E. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
757 | FLIEHER Gernot FLIEHER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | CLR Sauwald Coffein699 | ||
758 | STOCKINGER Gerhard STOCKINGER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Kette Purgstall | ||
759 | SOMOGHY Attila SOMOGHY A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Blue Scorpions BendzsĂł Team | ||
760 | KLEINHEIDER Peter KLEINHEIDER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Weils gsund is | ||
761 | PRĂCKLER Michael PRĂCKLER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Mountainbiker.at am See | ||
762 | REPETZKI Ina REPETZKI I. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | AS Cycling Team | ||
763 | STUBNER Brigitte STUBNER B. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | Land-Leben Radteam ARBĂ Salzbu... | ||
764 | JETSCHKO Christian JETSCHKO C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
765 | RIPFEL Josef RIPFEL J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | LC Cafe Haferl | ||
766 | ROTH Sabine ROTH S. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | Cycling Team Dorfen | ||
767 | MĂLLNER Franz MĂLLNER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | BeziksblĂ€tter - Racingteam | ||
768 | MĂLLER-STACH Torsten MĂLLER-STACH T. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RSG Hannover | ||
769 | WEDEL Norbert WEDEL N. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Betty Ford Racing Team | ||
770 | LAZZERI Emil LAZZERI E. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
771 | ROIDER Gerald ROIDER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
772 | JACHIMOW Sergej JACHIMOW S. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Speedplanet | ||
773 | SCHUHMACHER Rene SCHUHMACHER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | OSC Potsdam | ||
774 | HAUSKNECHT Ferenc HAUSKNECHT F. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Bringabanda SC | ||
775 | WEYTJENS Hans WEYTJENS H. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | MRC 1880 | ||
776 | CIBOCH Alexander CIBOCH A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | BeziksblÀtter-Racingteam | ||
777 | NEUHERZ Martin NEUHERZ M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Neuherz | ||
778 | MAYER Mario MAYER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
779 | PFEIFFER Wolfgang PFEIFFER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
780 | LOISON Xavier LOISON X. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Kirchmair Cycling | ||
781 | ANTAL TamĂĄs ANTAL T. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | K3SE | ||
782 | HAFNER Gerald HAFNER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | HoadlÀufer TRI Team | ||
783 | WUKITSEVITS Alfred WUKITSEVITS A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | HoadlÀufer TRI Team | ||
784 | ALICKE Sebastian ALICKE S. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RCC | ||
785 | STĂFFL Roland STĂFFL R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
786 | WERAN Harald WERAN H. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Sportunion | ||
787 | HOPFER Walter HOPFER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
788 | KAHR Friedl KAHR F. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Antischwitzbirnen | ||
789 | UNGER Martin UNGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | CTT-Tulln | ||
790 | VRBA Peter VRBA P. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Skalicke trdla | ||
791 | KNĂZICS Attila KNĂZICS A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | K3 SE | ||
792 | VARGA Anita VARGA A. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | K3 SE | ||
793 | SPANDL JĂŒrgen SPANDL J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC ARBĂ Kindberg | ||
794 | UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
795 | RAUTNER Friedrich RAUTNER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl | ||
796 | SPECHTER Achim SPECHTER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
797 | ERHARDT Peter ERHARDT P. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
798 | MAGINLEY Andrew MAGINLEY A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
799 | ROSSKOGLER Harald ROSSKOGLER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | BikePlanet 24 | ||
800 | THALER JĂŒrgen THALER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... | ||
801 | ISKRA Tomi ISKRA T. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | KD Brda | ||
802 | NAIRZ Alexander NAIRZ A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Talent:frei | ||
803 | LOSCHNIGG Martin LOSCHNIGG M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall | ||
804 | WADSACK Christian WADSACK C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
805 | STARK Markus STARK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Evosan | ||
806 | PERNHOFER Rupert PERNHOFER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC ARBĂ Kindberg | ||
807 | SINDLER Evelyn SINDLER E. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | ||
808 | ZSILLE PĂ©ter ZSILLE P. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | K3 SE | ||
809 | SPIEGEL Bernhard SPIEGEL B. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
810 | DAVILA Carlos DAVILA C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
811 | HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Radclub Feuerwehr Austria | ||
812 | TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | www.dein-schuhmacher.at | ||
813 | VIHER Bogdan VIHER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
814 | ENGELBERGER RĂŒdiger ENGELBERGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Wagram Cycling Team powered by... | ||
815 | KUGLER Gabor KUGLER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
816 | HAVARIK TamĂĄs HAVARIK T. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
817 | PISCHEM Christian PISCHEM C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RSC Teichradler | ||
818 | KARNER Manfred KARNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC 3-LĂ€ndereck | ||
819 | ZIPPL GĂŒnther ZIPPL G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | - | ||
820 | VALENTA Alexander VALENTA A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | MED-EL Hearing Implants | ||
821 | GRĂNEIS Robert GRĂNEIS R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
822 | BRUNNEGGER Thomas BRUNNEGGER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Radsport Team Gaimersheim | ||
824 | OSWALD Karin OSWALD K. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | RSG Lebring | ||
825 | STEINKOGLER Anita STEINKOGLER A. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | RSG Lebring | ||
826 | BRABEC Zdenek BRABEC Z. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | WINNERS Znojmo | ||
827 | GEMMATO Cristian GEMMATO C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | ktrchts | ||
828 | GLĂCK Rainer GLĂCK R. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
829 | KAVALĂĆ LuboĆĄ KAVALĂĆ L. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Flexi team PCS | ||
829 | KAVALĂR LuboĆĄ KAVALĂR L. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Flexi team PCS | ||
830 | LEINWEBER JĂŒrgen LEINWEBER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
831 | LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | union-sporthĂŒtte.at | ||
832 | MAYERHOFER Peter MAYERHOFER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC ARBĂ ST. PĂLTEN | ||
833 | REHN Gerald REHN G. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
834 | STVRTNA Dalibor STVRTNA D. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
835 | SZALĂNCZY Csaba SZALĂNCZY C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
836 | ZAPLOTNIK Darja ZAPLOTNIK D. | NRM - 125 km | W 50-54y | Slovenske specialkarke | ||
837 | MANCINI Luigi MANCINI L. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | VĂ©lo Club Chailly | ||
838 | KOPKA MihĂĄly KOPKA M. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Velo60 | ||
839 | POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
840 | SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea SCHWARZ-STEGHERR A. | NRM - 125 km | W 55-59y | Radteam IMPULS e.V. | ||
841 | JĂNNEMANN Christian JĂNNEMANN C. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Probike Lienz | ||
842 | LANGER Walter LANGER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
843 | KRAUTSACK Franz KRAUTSACK F. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
844 | BROTZELLER Clemens BROTZELLER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
845 | KAMPF Peter KAMPF P. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | PASSIONIZER Cycling Team | ||
846 | PREPROST Gerhard PREPROST G. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Cafe Monet | ||
847 | GOLLENBECK Jörg GOLLENBECK J. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
848 | HAAS Johannes HAAS J. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
849 | ERK Frank ERK F. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RSC Ladenburg | ||
850 | EGGER Wolfgang EGGER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | SkiTriZirl | ||
851 | BRETTHAUER Benno BRETTHAUER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
852 | VRBKA TomĂĄĆĄ VRBKA T. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Cyklo Atom | ||
853 | SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
854 | DIVIS Walter DIVIS W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RC Schnecke | ||
855 | MEYER Manfred MEYER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
856 | RAUSCHER Christian RAUSCHER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
857 | HORN Gerd HORN G. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RRT Tri Team | ||
858 | PLEINER Anita PLEINER A. | NRM - 125 km | W 55-59y | |||
859 | GRAF Konrad GRAF K. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
860 | PLEINER Franz PLEINER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | ULC-Gampern | ||
861 | WĂLZLEIN Doris WĂLZLEIN D. | NRM - 125 km | W 55-59y | RC Herpersdorf 1919 | ||
862 | PUELACHER Thomas PUELACHER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | rc bike point innsbruck | ||
863 | LANG Gottfried LANG G. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Team Radsport Hochhauser | ||
864 | HEINRICH Andrea HEINRICH A. | NRM - 125 km | W 55-59y | Aeonian Race Team | ||
865 | SRTSCHIN Franz SRTSCHIN F. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RC ARBĂ GRAMIN MERIDA POLIZEI ... | ||
866 | MALTEN-STECKER Dörte MALTEN-STECKER D. | NRM - 125 km | W 55-59y | RST Malente | ||
867 | STEINL Gerhard STEINL G. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
868 | IMREK Ernst IMREK E. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RSC ARBĂ SĂŒdburgenland | ||
869 | BEHOUNEK Michal BEHOUNEK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Veloservis Team | ||
870 | MACHO Matthias MACHO M. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Cycling Team Dorfen | ||
871 | STEINAUER Fritz STEINAUER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Bike Club Reichenau | ||
872 | BITTL Hubert BITTL H. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RSV Hachingertal | ||
873 | SCHNEIDER Stefan SCHNEIDER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
874 | ZIERHOFER Herbert ZIERHOFER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Eisenzierlis | ||
875 | BERNHARD ING. Michael BERNHARD ING. M. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RC Pielachtal | ||
876 | GUGEREL Wolfgang GUGEREL W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
877 | HURT Robert HURT R. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Radteam Aichach 2000 | ||
878 | SIRAKI Helmut SIRAKI H. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
879 | ROTH Alexander ROTH A. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Cycling Team Dorfen | ||
880 | PICHLER Roland PICHLER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
881 | SCHLEMMER Christian SCHLEMMER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
882 | SCHARLER Winfried SCHARLER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Tri-Team Hallein | ||
883 | AIGNER Roland AIGNER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
884 | PĂCKSTEINER Christian PĂCKSTEINER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
885 | UNGER Gerhard UNGER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
886 | HEIGL GĂŒnter HEIGL G. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
887 | KUBIS Peter KUBIS P. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
888 | HENECKER Robert HENECKER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
889 | FISCHL Werner FISCHL W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
890 | ZEROLO HERNANDEZ Jose Miguel ZEROLO HERNANDEZ J. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | ACCPTFE | ||
891 | LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel | ||
892 | SZABO Gerhard SZABO G. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | HoadlÀufer TRI Team | ||
893 | HUBER Franz HUBER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Radl-Eck Racing Team | ||
894 | BRISKER Johann BRISKER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Two and a half men | ||
895 | SPITZER Christian SPITZER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Antischwitzbirnen | ||
896 | FILZMOSER Siegbert FILZMOSER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
897 | RETTENEGGER Andreas RETTENEGGER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | SIG Harreither | ||
898 | BURGSTALLER Christian BURGSTALLER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
900 | ROPERS Dieter ROPERS D. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
901 | SZERENCSĂS JĂłzsef SZERENCSĂS J. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | K3 SE | ||
902 | RATH Alexander RATH A. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Speedplanet Giantstore Vienna | ||
903 | LEEB Gerhard LEEB G. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Schwimm Aktiv Club / WLBB | ||
904 | KAUER Bernd KAUER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
905 | POLJANC Wolfgang POLJANC W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Speedplanet Giantstore Vienna | ||
906 | HEMETSBERGER Gerhard HEMETSBERGER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
907 | LIESCHNEGG Otto LIESCHNEGG O. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
908 | PREM Josef PREM J. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | FC-Donald | ||
909 | EGGER Stefan EGGER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
910 | LEODOLTER Ulrich LEODOLTER U. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
911 | GRABNER Andreas GRABNER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
912 | SCHERR Leo SCHERR L. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
913 | REICHEL Christian REICHEL C. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | ATUS Niklasdorf | ||
914 | KLOTZNER Renate KLOTZNER R. | NRM - 125 km | W 55-59y | Tri-Team ReNo | ||
915 | BODISELITSCH Bernd BODISELITSCH B. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
916 | KOSA Reinhard KOSA R. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | WHC-Vösendorf | ||
917 | BOZIC Milenko BOZIC M. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
918 | FINK Hermann FINK H. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc | ||
920 | FISCHER Hermann FISCHER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RSG Lebring | ||
921 | GAMPERL Horst GAMPERL H. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RC Birkfeld | ||
922 | KULUNSCHIC Roman KULUNSCHIC R. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
923 | NIKLAS Peter NIKLAS P. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Tristyle | ||
924 | OSTERMANN Manfred OSTERMANN M. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
926 | PAYR Horst PAYR H. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Eifeler Austria | ||
927 | SCHLEMMER Werner SCHLEMMER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
928 | ROSENOW Uwe ROSENOW U. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
929 | STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Radteam IMPULS e.V. | ||
930 | OYE Ole Lars OYE O. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
931 | HARRER Hermann HARRER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | ||
932 | SCHWARZ Henry SCHWARZ H. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Picardellics Velo Team Dresden | ||
933 | OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
934 | CELLER Milan CELLER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
935 | SIMETITS Herbert SIMETITS H. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Nora Racing Team NĂ | ||
936 | CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Team Bikezeit | ||
937 | STREMNITZER Wolfgang STREMNITZER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
938 | STEINWENDER Anton STEINWENDER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
939 | BRUGGER Reinhard BRUGGER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Union Matrei | ||
940 | BASCHINGER Beno BASCHINGER B. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Radsport Plöckinger | ||
941 | JANKO Emil JANKO E. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Axon Sport Team | ||
942 | WĂLZLEIN Gerhard WĂLZLEIN G. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RC Herpersdorf 1919 | ||
943 | BIEBER Armin BIEBER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | TLZ Donnerskirchen | ||
944 | OHRENHOFER Franz OHRENHOFER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC) | ||
945 | WETZSTEIN Jens WETZSTEIN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Sienagarden Cycling | ||
946 | SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen | ||
947 | STROHMEIER Dietmar STROHMEIER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
948 | STECKER Klaus STECKER K. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RST Malente | ||
949 | MALECHA Miloslav MALECHA M. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
950 | AUER Christian AUER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RC Schnecke ASVĂ Wien | ||
951 | KUBIS Josef KUBIS J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RC Schnecke ASVĂ Wien | ||
952 | SIEMSEN Thomas SIEMSEN T. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | FC St. Pauli | ||
953 | TREITLER Wolfgang TREITLER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
954 | SCHILCHER Gerhard SCHILCHER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
955 | OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | ASVĂ Leogang | ||
956 | FREITAG Robert FREITAG R. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Solo | ||
957 | HĂRTH Franz HĂRTH F. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
958 | SUYS Frank SUYS F. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Datachain CTT | ||
959 | OSTERMANN Gerhard OSTERMANN G. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Zweispurig Radteam | ||
960 | SCHINNERL Siegfried SCHINNERL S. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Zweispurig Radteam | ||
961 | SIGFRIED Ernst SIGFRIED E. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
962 | HIMMELBAUER Roland HIMMELBAUER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
963 | ĆœAVBI Andrej ĆœAVBI A. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | TUS T.E.A.M. | ||
964 | SISSA Johann SISSA J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Bike Team Kaiser | ||
965 | NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
966 | SCHEUCH Norbert SCHEUCH N. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Svg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | ||
967 | REHRL Ulrike REHRL U. | NRM - 125 km | W 60-64y | Lauftreff Nussdorf | ||
968 | GOTTWALD Klaus GOTTWALD K. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Schwimm Aktiv | ||
969 | GRILZ Bernhard GRILZ B. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | SchwimmAktivClub | ||
970 | BAUER Thomas BAUER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Tus 09 dorfprozelten | ||
971 | ZEMAN Werner ZEMAN W. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
972 | PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RC Pekomo | ||
973 | KUCHAREK Bruno KUCHAREK B. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Mandlers Radklinik | ||
974 | LORENZ Friedrich LORENZ F. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Speedplanet Giantstore Vienna | ||
975 | HAIDER Josef HAIDER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RC Friedberg-Pinggau | ||
976 | ROSMAN Johan ROSMAN J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
977 | KRIVETZ Hannes KRIVETZ H. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Crataegutt Seniors Racing Team | ||
978 | HACKL Johannes HACKL J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc | ||
979 | RĂGL Franz RĂGL F. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Union RADWERK 2010 Eugendorf | ||
980 | BLATT Peter BLATT P. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RSC Heilig Grab Boppard | ||
981 | SCHWINGENSCHROT Eduard SCHWINGENSCHROT E. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
982 | TAHOTNĂ Jozef TAHOTNĂ J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | P+K Racing Team | ||
983 | SATTLER Heinz SATTLER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
984 | HEINE Gerhard HEINE G. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
985 | PIHRINGER Ludwig PIHRINGER L. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RC - Bike Next 125 Hackl - Leb... | ||
986 | SABRANSKY GĂŒnther SABRANSKY G. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | LRC Lienz | ||
987 | DOPPLER Helmut DOPPLER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
988 | AGEL Thomas AGEL T. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | forice 89 | ||
989 | BĂCHSENMEISTER Rudolf BĂCHSENMEISTER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | SC Alland | ||
990 | MILHALM Josef MILHALM J. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
991 | PINGITZER Alois PINGITZER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
992 | PRIEWASSER Erich PRIEWASSER E. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | |||
993 | APFEL Susanne APFEL S. | NRM - 125 km | W 60-64y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
1001 | NOACK Peter NOACK P. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | ALG Löcknitztal | ||
1002 | SCHABER Franz SCHABER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Bike Team Borbet | ||
1003 | SCHUH Johann SCHUH J. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | |||
1004 | RESCH Johann RESCH J. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | ||
1005 | FRANK Oskar FRANK O. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | GS Ribera Bike Team | ||
1006 | BARTELS Ludger BARTELS L. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | |||
1007 | CHLADEK Erwin CHLADEK E. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Alpenverein Königstetten | ||
1008 | WILLEMS Karel WILLEMS K. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | |||
1009 | BĂCKL GĂŒnter BĂCKL G. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | |||
1010 | FUCHS Ferdinand FUCHS F. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Radsport Stanger KitzbĂŒhel | ||
1011 | KAUFMANN Norbert KAUFMANN N. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | SU TRI STYRIA | ||
1012 | KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Cycling Team Dorfen | ||
1013 | CUSACK Michael CUSACK M. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Covey Wheelers | ||
1014 | WALCH Johann WALCH J. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | WSA Greenteam | ||
1015 | KĂSER Werner KĂSER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | RSC Straubing | ||
1016 | DAUN Carsten DAUN C. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | RSV Schlaubetal MĂŒllrose | ||
1017 | FUSSI Hubert FUSSI H. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | URC-Sport Okay | ||
1018 | VIEST Igor VIEST I. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | |||
1019 | DEFERT Jean-Pierre DEFERT J. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | vel haut-jura saint-claude | ||
1020 | AMMERLING Gerhard AMMERLING G. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | |||
1021 | REITER Heinz REITER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Crataegutt Seniors Racing Team | ||
1022 | TAUCHER Johann TAUCHER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Crataegutt Seniors Racing Team | ||
1023 | RĂSSLER Heinz RĂSSLER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | RLC Mörbisch | ||
1024 | OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz OBERHAUSER K. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. | ||
1025 | PICHLER Wolfgang PICHLER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Landleben Radteam Salzburg | ||
1026 | BERNKOPF Franz BERNKOPF F. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Athletik Klub Vasold Liezen | ||
1027 | RIEDER Rupert RIEDER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | Kirchmair Cycling | ||
1028 | STEINKOGLER Helmut STEINKOGLER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | RSG Lebring | ||
1029 | STEINKOGLER Helmut STEINKOGLER H. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | RSG Lebring | ||
1030 | FANTITSCH Johann FANTITSCH J. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | |||
1031 | HĂDL Josef HĂDL J. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | ||
1032 | Ć LĂCH Zdenko Ć LĂCH Z. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | CK Piestany | ||
1033 | ROSSA Kurt ROSSA K. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | Wien | ||
1034 | SINNESAEL Noel SINNESAEL N. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | VWB | ||
1035 | WEIDLICH Siegfried WEIDLICH S. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | |||
1036 | KOCH Rudolf KOCH R. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | RC ARBĂ Kindberg | ||
1037 | FĂRBER Lothar FĂRBER L. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | Crataegutt Seniors Racing Team | ||
1038 | HINTERHOLZER Gottfried HINTERHOLZER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | Crataegutt Seniors Racing Team | ||
1039 | LECHNITZ Alfred LECHNITZ A. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | Crataegutt Seniors Racing Team | ||
1040 | IWEMA Hendrik Willem IWEMA H. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | ATB club Beilen | ||
1041 | MĂLLER Rudolf MĂLLER R. | NRM - 125 km | M 75-79y | arbö | ||
1042 | FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. | NRM - 125 km | M 75-79y | Land-Leben Radteam ARBĂ Salzbu... | ||
1043 | MARLOVITS Ernst MARLOVITS E. | NRM - 125 km | M 75-79y | RSG Grosspetersdorf | ||
1044 | PALKOVIÄ Rastislav PALKOVIÄ R. | NRM - 125 km | M 75-79y | FALANGE Bratislava | ||
1044 | PALKOVIC Rastislav PALKOVIC R. | NRM - 125 km | M 75-79y | FALANGE Bratislava | ||
1101 | HOLZER Peter HOLZER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1102 | WEINGAND Lukas WEINGAND L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ||
1103 | HENTSCHEL Hanna HENTSCHEL H. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | Mente Racing Team | ||
1104 | HĂTTER Peter HĂTTER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
1105 | TOD Manfred TOD M. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | URC Mariazell | ||
1106 | RUSNAK Erik RUSNAK E. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
1107 | FAZEKAS LĂĄszlĂł FAZEKAS L. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | |||
1108 | SPODEN Gilles SPODEN G. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
1109 | LUGGIN Willi LUGGIN W. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
1110 | FALKNER Thomas FALKNER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | tomassage | ||
1113 | PRADE David PRADE D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur | ||
1115 | SCHWARHOFER Georg SCHWARHOFER G. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
1116 | HĂMMERLE William HĂMMERLE W. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1118 | HOLZFURTNER Johannes HOLZFURTNER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RSV 1895 Passau | ||
1119 | BAUMGARTNER Michael BAUMGARTNER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Autohaus Feeberger | ||
1120 | MICHENTHALER Armin MICHENTHALER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
1121 | WINKOVITSCH Martin WINKOVITSCH M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
1122 | VARGA Kornél VARGA K. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Acél Vakond Cycling Team | ||
1123 | PEDARNIG Matthias PEDARNIG M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1123 | PEDARNIG Matthias PEDARNIG M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1124 | PIRARD Maxim PIRARD M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1125 | PELUSO Marco PELUSO M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RV Pfeil Magstadt | ||
1126 | PELUSO Nicola PELUSO N. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RV Pfeil Magstadt | ||
1127 | TICHLER Paul TICHLER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | velo.crew PopaFlo | ||
1127 | TICHLER Paul TICHLER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | velo.crew PopaFlo | ||
1128 | WAGNER Walter WAGNER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | Radclub Parndorf | ||
1129 | K. Daniel K. D. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
1130 | MAUS Mickey MAUS M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
1131 | DUCK Donald DUCK D. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
1132 | OFFENBERGER Alfred OFFENBERGER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | RC. Brunn am Gebirge | ||
1133 | PALKO Johann PALKO J. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
1133 | PALKO Johann PALKO J. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
1134 | MĂROCZ BarnabĂĄs MĂROCZ B. | NRM - 125 km | M U19 | Delta Sopron | ||
1134 | MĂROCZ BarnabĂĄs MĂROCZ B. | NRM - 125 km | M U19 | Delta Sopron | ||
1135 | NUSSBAUMER Peter NUSSBAUMER P. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
1136 | POCSAI Jenö POCSAI J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
1137 | HOCHMAYR Mathias HOCHMAYR M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1138 | GAUBITZER Michael GAUBITZER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | |||
1139 | REINPRECHT Richard REINPRECHT R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RSV Oggau | ||
1140 | MAYER Fritz MAYER F. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | T3 Tri Team Traunsee | ||
1141 | RECHENAUER Johannes RECHENAUER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Kirchmair Cycling | ||
1141 | RECHENAUER Johannes RECHENAUER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Kirchmair Cycling | ||
1142 | SCHUECKER Walter SCHUECKER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 70-74y | |||
1143 | SCHILCHER Matthias SCHILCHER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | TRI Swimmers Wels | ||
1144 | MANDLBAUER Michael MANDLBAUER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1145 | TAFFERTSHOFER Valérie TAFFERTSHOFER V. | NRM - 125 km | W 19-34y | |||
1146 | HASELBACHER Valentin HASELBACHER V. | NRM - 125 km | M 75-79y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
1146 | HASELBACHER Valentin HASELBACHER V. | NRM - 125 km | M 75-79y | RH77 Factory Team | ||
1147 | BACHRATY Roman BACHRATY R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1147 | BACHRATY Roman BACHRATY R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1148 | MALOVEC LuboĆĄ MALOVEC L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1148 | MALOVEC LuboĆĄ MALOVEC L. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1149 | BACHRATY Roman BACHRATY R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1149 | BACHRATY Roman BACHRATY R. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1150 | SOS Mario SOS M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1151 | RAMMERSTORFER Oliver RAMMERSTORFER O. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
1152 | GYĂLVĂSZI JĂĄnos GYĂLVĂSZI J. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
1153 | WANDALLER Christian WANDALLER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | |||
1154 | ROTT David ROTT D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1155 | ZENZ Walter ZENZ W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
1156 | MOOSWALDER Markus MOOSWALDER M. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1157 | HĂFLER Walter HĂFLER W. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | RC Stadt Haag | ||
1158 | HĂFLER Thomas HĂFLER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | RC Stadt Haag | ||
1159 | FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | Biketeam Kaiser | ||
1160 | ELSIGAN Thomas ELSIGAN T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl | ||
1160 | ELSIGAN Thomas ELSIGAN T. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl | ||
1161 | TREITLER Johannes TREITLER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | TPS Austria | ||
1161 | TREITLER Johannes TREITLER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | TPS Austria | ||
1162 | APPELTAUER Samuel APPELTAUER S. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1163 | ESCHELMĂLLER Ernst ESCHELMĂLLER E. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
1164 | LISETZ Alexander LISETZ A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
1165 | FAZEKAS Laszlo FAZEKAS L. | NRM - 125 km | M 65-69y | |||
1166 | KAPPEL Christian KAPPEL C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
1167 | STIFTER Daniel STIFTER D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | |||
1168 | STIFTER Alfred STIFTER A. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | |||
1169 | LEXA Marek LEXA M. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | |||
1170 | WEIRATHER Christian WEIRATHER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
1170 | WEIRATHER Christian WEIRATHER C. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | |||
1171 | KOZMA Dominik KOZMA D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | HILL Racingteam | ||
1171 | KOZMA Dominik KOZMA D. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | HILL Racingteam | ||
1172 | SCHNĂRCH Bernhard SCHNĂRCH B. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | RC Neufeld | ||
1173 | KARDOS Barbara KARDOS B. | NRM - 125 km | W 35-39y | |||
1174 | GIRKINGER Jan GIRKINGER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg | ||
1174 | GIRKINGER Jan GIRKINGER J. | NRM - 125 km | M 19-34y | Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg | ||
1175 | PELL Andreas PELL A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | ZKW-Radfit | ||
1176 | BRENNER Thomas BRENNER T. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | PORR | ||
1301 | ABLINGER Walter ABLINGER W. | Handbike Tour A - 125 km | HB NRM | Rollstuhl Sport Club heindl OĂ... | ||
1302 | BUHIC Boris BUHIC B. | Handbike Tour A - 125 km | HB NRM | Bk Sloga Varazdin | ||
1303 | HOCHMAYR Gerhard HOCHMAYR G. | Handbike Tour A - 125 km | HB NRM | RSC Heindl OĂ | ||
1304 | KAEMPE Stinus KAEMPE S. | Handbike Tour A - 125 km | HB NRM | arbö | ||
1305 | MERTA Filip MERTA F. | Handbike Tour A - 125 km | HB NRM | Cys- Peter Sagan academy | ||
1306 | STADLBAUER Christoph STADLBAUER C. | Handbike Tour A - 125 km | HB NRM | RSC-Heindl OĂ | ||
1307 | PENZINGER Akos PENZINGER A. | Handbike Tour A - 125 km | HB NRM | |||
1351 |
Pierre Baguette HAVRILA Pavol HAVRILA P. |
125 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | MW OA | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1351 | HAVRILA Pavol HAVRILA P. | NRM - 125 km | M 60-64y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1352 |
Pierre Baguette MIKLOVIÄ ÄœuboĆĄ |
125 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | MW OA | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1352 | MIKLOVIC LuboĆĄ MIKLOVIC L. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1352 | MIKLOVIC LuboĆĄ MIKLOVIC L. | 125 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | M OA | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1353 |
Pierre Baguette NAGY Lubomir NAGY L. |
125 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | MW OA | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1353 | NAGY Lubomir NAGY L. | NRM - 125 km | M 40-44y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1354 |
Pierre Baguette VOGEL Karol VOGEL K. |
125 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | MW OA | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1354 | VOGEL Karol VOGEL K. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | PIERRE BAGUETTE team | ||
1355 |
Vogl&Co, mobil wie du willst POSTMANN Mike POSTMANN M. |
125 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | MW OA | Vogl, mobil wie du willst | ||
1355 | POSTMANN Mike POSTMANN M. | NRM - 125 km | M 50-54y | Vogl, mobil wie du willst | ||
1356 |
Vogl&Co, mobil wie du willst STUMPF Andreas STUMPF A. |
125 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | MW OA | HSV Pinkafeld | ||
1356 | STUMPF Andreas STUMPF A. | NRM - 125 km | M 45-49y | HSV Pinkafeld | ||
1357 |
Vogl&Co, mobil wie du willst KNOP Wolfgang KNOP W. |
125 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | MW OA | Vogl mobil | ||
1357 | KNOP Wolfgang KNOP W. | NRM - 125 km | M 55-59y | Vogl mobil | ||
1358 |
Vogl&Co, mobil wie du willst KIESL Erol KIESL E. |
125 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | MW OA | Vogl mobil | ||
1358 | KIESL Erol KIESL E. | NRM - 125 km | M 35-39y | Vogl mobil | ||
1401 | STEIN Philipp STEIN P. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1402 | STEIN Barbara STEIN B. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1403 | GALLEE Peter GALLEE P. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | CTT-Tulln | ||
1404 | FELLNER Andreas FELLNER A. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1405 | ZINKL Christian ZINKL C. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1406 | STOIBER - RADATZ Marion STOIBER - RADATZ M. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1407 | RADATZ Helmut RADATZ H. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1408 | SCHLICK Harald SCHLICK H. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1409 | SCHABAUER Thomas SCHABAUER T. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1410 | STELZER Tanja STELZER T. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1411 | TRISCHITZ Patrik TRISCHITZ P. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1412 | BRATH JĂșlius BRATH J. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1413 | FISCHBACH Christian FISCHBACH C. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1414 | WENDELIN Gerald WENDELIN G. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1415 | HAMBALEK Milan HAMBALEK M. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1416 | RASCHBAUER Martin RASCHBAUER M. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1417 | REKL TomĂĄĆĄ REKL T. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1418 | BRUNAI Marek BRUNAI M. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1419 | SCHERR Christa SCHERR C. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1420 | PETLACH Isabella PETLACH I. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1421 | WODITSCHKA Gabriele WODITSCHKA G. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | MED-EL Hearing Implants | ||
1422 | NAGEL Dominik NAGEL D. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... | ||
1423 | BOSKO Stankovic BOSKO S. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1424 | CZENCZ PĂ©ter CZENCZ P. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | Tri Team Parndorf | ||
1426 | MOKROS Filip MOKROS F. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1427 | MAYERHOFER Siegfried MAYERHOFER S. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1428 | STVRTNA Dalibor STVRTNA D. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1429 | ZAGLER Karl ZAGLER K. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1430 | REHRL Simon REHRL S. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | schiklub | ||
1431 | NIER Harald NIER H. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | RC SUNPOR ST PĂLTEN | ||
1432 | GRASSER Johann GRASSER J. | NRM MINI - 65 km | OA | |||
1481 |
GRAF ISOLA FRIED Hermann FRIED H. |
65 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | M OA | |||
1482 |
GRAF ISOLA LĂHLEIN Oliver LĂHLEIN O. |
65 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | M OA | |||
1483 |
GRAF ISOLA MĂRMANN Alexander MĂRMANN A. |
65 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | M OA | |||
1484 |
GRAF ISOLA WIDNER Jakob WIDNER J. |
65 km Business Ride 4er TEAM | M OA |