1 |
POXLEITNER Klaus
POXLEITNER K.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
2 |
UNHOLD Paul
UNHOLD P.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
RC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wel... |
|
3 |
OTT Karl
OTT K.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü60 |
ohne |
|
4 |
TEUFL Felix
TEUFL F.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Bike Friends Salzbug |
|
5 |
OBERMAIR Hermann
OBERMAIR H.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
TrumerTriTeam |
|
6 |
KUNST Marco
KUNST M.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
Radeln und Helfen e.V. |
|
7 |
SCHADENHOFER Lukas
SCHADENHOFER L.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
|
|
8 |
SEISENBACHER Paul
SEISENBACHER P.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
|
|
9 |
SEISENBACHER Martin
SEISENBACHER M.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
10 |
ECKER Roman
ECKER R.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Jois |
|
11 |
REE Balazs
REE B.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
12 |
DREIBHOLZ Thomas
DREIBHOLZ T.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü60 |
Radsportfreunde Brühl |
|
13 |
KRAMESBERGER Rene
KRAMESBERGER R.
|
Tour A |
|
D U45 |
|
|
14 |
EREMKA Petr
EREMKA P.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
Veloservis Team |
|
15 |
MEFFERT Gerhard
MEFFERT G.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
SKV Mörfelden |
|
16 |
MEIER Wolfgang
MEIER W.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
|
|
17 |
STAUFER Werner
STAUFER W.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... |
|
18 |
ABLINGER Christian
ABLINGER C.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
19 |
ABLINGER David
ABLINGER D.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
20 |
FEICHTINGER Wilhelm
FEICHTINGER W.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
21 |
GOLDBERGER Andreas
GOLDBERGER A.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
22 |
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
KERSCHBAUMER G.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
22 |
MAIER Ralph
MAIER R.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
23 |
LETTNER Martin
LETTNER M.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
24 |
UCHANN Harald
UCHANN H.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
25 |
WIDLROITHER Gerhard
WIDLROITHER G.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... |
|
26 |
HAHN Rudolf
HAHN R.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü60 |
|
|
27 |
SCHLEGEL Sebastian
SCHLEGEL S.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
|
|
28 |
GRAF Manfred
GRAF M.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
Naturfreunde Raiffesien Mondse... |
|
29 |
SCHROFF Josef
SCHROFF J.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
30 |
ZAUNER Ernst
ZAUNER E.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü60 |
Privat |
|
31 |
KNITEL Philipp
KNITEL P.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
RC Weinviertel NORD |
|
32 |
WAGNER Holger
WAGNER H.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
Bikefriends Salzburg |
|
33 |
MÜHLBACHER Kurt
MÜHLBACHER K.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam |
|
34 |
NIMMRICHTER Eduard
NIMMRICHTER E.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Bikefriends Salzburg |
|
35 |
HERMANEK Michael
HERMANEK M.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
RC sunpor St. Pölten |
|
36 |
WAGNER Thomas
WAGNER T.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
Bikesport Mayer/BALDISO |
|
37 |
HOLZMANN Hannes
HOLZMANN H.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
Bike Friends Salzbug |
|
38 |
ANDERLE Christian
ANDERLE C.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
RV Veloclub Simmering |
|
39 |
HEINZE Achim
HEINZE A.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
ASV Inntal |
|
40 |
KLEINHEIDER Peter
KLEINHEIDER P.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Weil‘s gsund is |
|
41 |
LEITNER Michael
LEITNER M.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
Zweiradfreude |
|
42 |
BUCHEGGER Alfred
BUCHEGGER A.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
Team Haidlmair |
|
43 |
BEHRENS Martin
BEHRENS M.
|
Tour A |
|
H U45 |
|
|
101 |
WAISMAYER Johann
WAISMAYER J.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
TRI TEAM Neudorf |
|
102 |
HOHNER Andrea
HOHNER A.
|
Tour B |
|
D Ü45 |
|
|
103 |
SIGMUND Herbert
SIGMUND H.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
|
|
104 |
HUMMER Laurenz
HUMMER L.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
Wiener Sportclub W.S.C. |
|
105 |
LACHER Johann
LACHER J.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
RC Frankenmarkt |
|
106 |
SKRABL Claudia
SKRABL C.
|
Tour B |
|
D U45 |
|
|
107 |
HUEMER Christoph
HUEMER C.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
URC Ried i. I. |
|
108 |
DENGG Jakob
DENGG J.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
109 |
BUCHSBAUM Martin
BUCHSBAUM M.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
|
|
110 |
AGER Albert
AGER A.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
111 |
GRIESBECK Thomas
GRIESBECK T.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
112 |
SELDERS Denis
SELDERS D.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
113 |
WALLINGER Stefan
WALLINGER S.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
|
|
114 |
ACHLEITNER Gottfried
ACHLEITNER G.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
Radteam Oberhofen |
|
115 |
HAAS Johannes
HAAS J.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
RC-Frankenmarkt |
|
116 |
EZECHIÁŠ Ivo
EZECHIÁŠ I.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü60 |
Dolni Brezany |
|
116 |
EZECHIÁŠ Ivo
EZECHIÁŠ I.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
Dolni Brezany |
|
117 |
PFANNER Jürgen
PFANNER J.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
118 |
PFEIFLE Adelheid
PFEIFLE A.
|
Tour B |
|
D Ü45 |
|
|
119 |
SCHRADER Stephan
SCHRADER S.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
|
|
120 |
DANGL Martin
DANGL M.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
|
|
121 |
GABLER Birgit
GABLER B.
|
Tour B |
|
D Ü45 |
|
|
122 |
SCHRÖDL Alexander
SCHRÖDL A.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
Herzogbirbaum RC |
|
123 |
RIESNER Michael
RIESNER M.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
|
124 |
OBERMAYER Thomas
OBERMAYER T.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
|
|
125 |
HAMMER Wolfgang
HAMMER W.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
126 |
PIRNBACHER Stefan
PIRNBACHER S.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
TOSK |
|
127 |
LECHNER Nikola
LECHNER N.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
|
|
128 |
STRASSER Marc
STRASSER M.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
Bikesport Mayer Waging |
|
129 |
FISCHINGER David
FISCHINGER D.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
130 |
STROBL Stefan
STROBL S.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
RC Frankenmarkt |
|
131 |
STROBL Leopold
STROBL L.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
RC Frankenmarkt |
|
132 |
BAUER-DEBOIS Lukas
BAUER-DEBOIS L.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
|
|
133 |
ÜBERREICH Alexander
ÜBERREICH A.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
134 |
SCHWAIGHOFER Florian
SCHWAIGHOFER F.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
|
|
135 |
FORSTHUBER Matthias
FORSTHUBER M.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
136 |
PIRNBACHER Sebastian
PIRNBACHER S.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
|
|
137 |
DAUZ Philipp
DAUZ P.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
138 |
FORSTHUBER Hannes
FORSTHUBER H.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
139 |
REICHL Roland
REICHL R.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
|
|
140 |
ROHRMOSER Walter
ROHRMOSER W.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü45 |
TRIbe sports Saalfelden |
|
141 |
SIEBER Paul
SIEBER P.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
142 |
SIEBER Justyna
SIEBER J.
|
Tour B |
|
D U45 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
143 |
WEISS Karl
WEISS K.
|
Tour B |
|
H Ü60 |
Privat |
|
144 |
HUBER Lukas
HUBER L.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
145 |
KATZENBEIHSER David
KATZENBEIHSER D.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
Lanterne Rouge SCC Malina |
|
146 |
SIEBERER Gerald
SIEBERER G.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
RC Frankenmarkt/Biking6 |
|
201 |
SCHEERER Jens
SCHEERER J.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü60 |
|
|
202 |
SCHABER Franz
SCHABER F.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü60 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
203 |
STERNART Wolfgang
STERNART W.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
204 |
MÜLLER Andreas
MÜLLER A.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
205 |
MÜLLER Anke
MÜLLER A.
|
Tour C |
|
D Ü45 |
|
|
206 |
BAUERNBERGER Josef
BAUERNBERGER J.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
207 |
RULFF Jenö
RULFF J.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü60 |
Tri RULFF |
|
208 |
RULFF Theresa
RULFF T.
|
Tour C |
|
D Ü60 |
Tri RULFF |
|
209 |
SOMMER Gregor
SOMMER G.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
210 |
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü60 |
ASVÖ Leogang |
|
211 |
HOFINGER Edgar
HOFINGER E.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
|
212 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Siegfried
BRANDSTÄTTER S.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü60 |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
|
213 |
DALLINGER Birgit
DALLINGER B.
|
Tour C |
|
D Ü45 |
|
|
214 |
IAMPIERI Alexander
IAMPIERI A.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
Angels Share |
|
215 |
LINTNER Maggy
LINTNER M.
|
Tour C |
|
D Ü45 |
Angels Share |
|
216 |
SALOMON Engelbert
SALOMON E.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü60 |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
|
217 |
WIESER Franz
WIESER F.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried i.I. |
|
218 |
WRIGHT James
WRIGHT J.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
219 |
KUBIS Josef
KUBIS J.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü60 |
RC Schnecke |
|
220 |
FRÖHLICH Axel
FRÖHLICH A.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
3 Team Saalfelden |
|
221 |
SEIDL Stefan
SEIDL S.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
RC Frankenmarkt |
|
222 |
SEIDL Irene
SEIDL I.
|
Tour C |
|
D U45 |
RC Frankenmarkt |
|
223 |
EIGNER Gerhard
EIGNER G.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü60 |
|
|
224 |
PELKA Werner
PELKA W.
|
Tour C |
|
H U45 |
|
|
225 |
WILK Rafal
WILK R.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü45 |
SPORT JEST JEDEN |
|
226 |
BRUNNMAIR Martin
BRUNNMAIR M.
|
Tour C |
|
H Ü60 |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
|
227 |
BEHRENS Martin
BEHRENS M.
|
Tour C |
|
H U45 |
|
|
228 |
MAISSER Andreas
MAISSER A.
|
Tour A |
|
H Ü45 |
|
|
229 |
GRÄBNER Robin
GRÄBNER R.
|
Tour B |
|
H U45 |
|
|