1 |
ELSIGAN Thomas
ELSIGAN T.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:30:30 |
|
2 |
FITZINGER Patrick
FITZINGER P.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:31:00 |
|
3 |
KUHRN Sabrina
KUHRN S.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:31:30 |
|
4 |
WÜHRER Silvia
WÜHRER S.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:32:00 |
|
5 |
GAUBITZER Michael
GAUBITZER M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC-Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:32:30 |
|
6 |
KASTNER Christina
KASTNER C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W U40 |
RC-Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:33:00 |
|
7 |
THALER Jürgen
THALER J.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:33:30 |
|
8 |
PANY Irene
PANY I.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:34:00 |
|
9 |
TIEFENBÖCK Andreas
TIEFENBÖCK A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:34:30 |
|
10 |
KRIVETZ Hannes
KRIVETZ H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC-Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:35:00 |
|
11 |
GEIER Felix
GEIER F.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:35:30 |
|
12 |
GRASSINGER Jürgen
GRASSINGER J.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:36:00 |
|
13 |
HENNEBICHLER Laura
HENNEBICHLER L.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:36:30 |
|
14 |
HÖLLRIGL Bernhard
HÖLLRIGL B.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:37:00 |
|
15 |
KOLM Leopold
KOLM L.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:37:30 |
|
16 |
RAUTNER Friedrich
RAUTNER F.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:38:00 |
|
17 |
ROST Mikolas
ROST M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:38:30 |
|
18 |
WIDHALM Andreas
WIDHALM A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:39:00 |
|
19 |
BREITENFELLNER Helmut
BREITENFELLNER H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
AFcorse |
08:39:30 |
|
20 |
HAUSER Wolfgang
HAUSER W.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Radclub Feuerwehr Austria |
08:40:00 |
|
21 |
ZÖCHLING Andreas
ZÖCHLING A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team |
08:40:30 |
|
22 |
KAPELLER Christoph
KAPELLER C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
ARBÖ RC Trumau |
08:41:00 |
|
23 |
GRABMAYER Hermann
GRABMAYER H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Arbö Wienenergie Röhlser&Co |
08:41:30 |
|
24 |
HOBIGER Jürgen
HOBIGER J.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
08:42:00 |
|
25 |
HAHN Juergen
HAHN J.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Athleths for Ukraine Team Wald... |
08:42:30 |
|
26 |
LADAN Farhad
LADAN F.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Bank Austria |
08:43:00 |
|
27 |
KRENN Johannes
KRENN J.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Cycleteamtulln |
08:43:30 |
|
28 |
BECKER Harald
BECKER H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
08:44:00 |
|
29 |
IRSCHIK Roman
IRSCHIK R.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
IRSCHIK.MASSAGE |
08:44:30 |
|
30 |
SZALAY Daniel
SZALAY D.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
HILL Racingteam |
08:45:00 |
|
31 |
HIRSCHLER Richard
HIRSCHLER R.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
KTM-Team Hungary |
08:45:30 |
|
32 |
FÜRST Rene
FÜRST R.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
LT Gmünd |
08:46:00 |
|
33 |
LAMATSCH Christian
LAMATSCH C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
LTU Waidhofen/Thaya |
08:46:30 |
|
34 |
BRÖDERBAUER Evelin
BRÖDERBAUER E.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... |
08:47:00 |
|
35 |
KERSCHBAUM Thomas
KERSCHBAUM T.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
08:47:30 |
|
36 |
PILCH Astrid
PILCH A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
08:48:00 |
|
37 |
HAGER Dominik
HAGER D.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach |
08:48:30 |
|
38 |
HAHN Bernhard
HAHN B.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Gutenbrunn |
08:49:00 |
|
39 |
LEITNER Martin
LEITNER M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Gutenbrunn |
08:49:30 |
|
40 |
ENENGL Klaus
ENENGL K.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC- Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:50:00 |
|
41 |
RABL Andreas
RABL A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:50:30 |
|
42 |
SEIDL Christoph
SEIDL C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:51:00 |
|
43 |
ZECHNER Gudrun
ZECHNER G.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:51:30 |
|
44 |
ZECHNER Otmar
ZECHNER O.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
08:52:00 |
|
45 |
HASELMANN Leopold
HASELMANN L.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC-Tulln |
08:52:30 |
|
46 |
BERGER Roman
BERGER R.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RSC Krems |
08:53:00 |
|
47 |
GEISHOFER Gregor
GEISHOFER G.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RSC Krems |
08:53:30 |
|
48 |
WUNDERBALDINGER Anton
WUNDERBALDINGER A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RSC Krems |
08:54:00 |
|
49 |
FIEDLER Günther
FIEDLER G.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Schrenk Sport Team |
08:54:30 |
|
50 |
KABUREK Jürgen
KABUREK J.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Schrenk Sport Team |
08:55:00 |
|
51 |
HABERFEHLNER Stefan
HABERFEHLNER S.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee |
08:55:30 |
|
52 |
PEER Thomas
PEER T.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
SU Bikestore.cc-Team |
08:56:00 |
|
53 |
STREISSLBERGER Christoph
STREISSLBERGER C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Team C.O.T |
08:56:30 |
|
54 |
GUGLER Thomas
GUGLER T.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Team milliSPORTS |
08:57:00 |
|
55 |
GUGLER Sabine
GUGLER S.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
Team milliSPORTS |
08:57:30 |
|
56 |
FICHTINGER Michael
FICHTINGER M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
08:58:00 |
|
57 |
LAMMERHUBER Andrea
LAMMERHUBER A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W U40 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
08:58:30 |
|
58 |
GRATZL Heinz
GRATZL H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
08:59:00 |
|
59 |
BUDASCH Alwxander
BUDASCH A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
08:59:30 |
|
60 |
FREISEDER Christoph
FREISEDER C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:00:00 |
|
61 |
KAUFMANN Martin
KAUFMANN M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:00:30 |
|
62 |
NAST Patrick
NAST P.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:01:00 |
|
63 |
OPPITZ Daniela
OPPITZ D.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
|
09:01:30 |
|
64 |
PATZL Franz
PATZL F.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:02:00 |
|
65 |
CZERMAK Gerhard
CZERMAK G.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Land - Leben Radteam Salzburg |
09:02:30 |
|
66 |
POLO Thomas
POLO T.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:03:00 |
|
67 |
ROST Milan
ROST M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:03:30 |
|
68 |
STÖGER Thomas
STÖGER T.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:04:00 |
|
69 |
WINTER Reinhard
WINTER R.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:04:30 |
|
70 |
SCHÖNAUER Petra
SCHÖNAUER P.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
09:05:00 |
|
71 |
SCHINDELAR Kathrin
SCHINDELAR K.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W U40 |
3Giants |
09:05:30 |
|
72 |
ROSENBICHLER Christian
ROSENBICHLER C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
09:06:00 |
|
73 |
BARTOS Martin
BARTOS M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Radsportunion St.Pölten |
09:06:30 |
|
74 |
VASOLD Wolfgang
VASOLD W.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
ASKÖ SPORT VASOLD ERGOSCHOOLRA... |
09:07:00 |
|
75 |
HÖLBLING Wolfgang
HÖLBLING W.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
09:07:30 |
|
76 |
PETRAS Roland
PETRAS R.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
DRM POOK |
09:08:00 |
|
77 |
DIPPOLT Thomas
DIPPOLT T.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
09:08:30 |
|
78 |
PUSSKACS Daniela
PUSSKACS D.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
09:09:00 |
|
79 |
SCHNEIDER Franz
SCHNEIDER F.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Herzogenburg |
09:09:30 |
|
80 |
HÖLZL Michael
HÖLZL M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Intersport Mühl4tler BikeTeam |
09:10:00 |
|
81 |
ZELLNER Gerald
ZELLNER G.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Intersport Mühl4tler BikeTeam |
09:10:30 |
|
82 |
WAGESREITER Patrick
WAGESREITER P.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
09:11:00 |
|
83 |
REITER Heinz
REITER H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... |
09:11:30 |
|
84 |
REINHART Manfred
REINHART M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Nonr |
09:12:00 |
|
86 |
ECKL Roman
ECKL R.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
pewag racing team |
09:13:00 |
|
87 |
PUTSCHÖGL Reinhard
PUTSCHÖGL R.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
PSV Tri Linz |
09:13:30 |
|
88 |
DÜRRSCHMID Eberhard
DÜRRSCHMID E.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Radkombinat Robotron |
09:14:00 |
|
89 |
WIMBERGER Ralph
WIMBERGER R.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Radshop Fritz |
09:14:30 |
|
90 |
MÉSZÁROS Márton
MÉSZÁROS M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Radshop Kalteis |
09:15:00 |
|
91 |
KIRCH Mario
KIRCH M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
09:15:30 |
|
92 |
FRITZ Hans-Jürgen
FRITZ H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:16:00 |
|
93 |
LISKO Stefanie
LISKO S.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W U40 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
09:16:30 |
|
94 |
PIHRINGER Ludwig
PIHRINGER L.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC - Bike Next 125 Hackl Leben... |
09:17:00 |
|
95 |
RAPPOLT Manfred
RAPPOLT M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Arbö Wien |
09:17:30 |
|
96 |
HIPFINGER Eva
HIPFINGER E.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & ... |
09:18:00 |
|
97 |
WURM Markus
WURM M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Perg |
09:18:30 |
|
98 |
RUDISCH Markus
RUDISCH M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
09:19:00 |
|
99 |
MADRITSCH Christoph
MADRITSCH C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC UNrad |
09:19:30 |
|
100 |
SCHMITT Christian
SCHMITT C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RCC |
09:20:00 |
|
101 |
HÖRTH Alexander
HÖRTH A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Team Expresso |
09:20:30 |
|
102 |
LOIDL Harald
LOIDL H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:21:00 |
|
103 |
PIRNGRUBER Nicole
PIRNGRUBER N.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
Team Milli Sports |
09:21:30 |
|
104 |
BATOHA Christoph
BATOHA C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Toms Radhaus |
09:22:00 |
|
105 |
WÖHRER Eva
WÖHRER E.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
Triheroes ASKÖ NÖ |
09:22:30 |
|
106 |
SCHAGL Leopold
SCHAGL L.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
TRIHEROS ASKÖ NÖ |
09:23:00 |
|
107 |
PIHRINGER Jürgen
PIHRINGER J.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
09:23:30 |
|
108 |
RAGGL Stefan
RAGGL S.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
09:24:00 |
|
109 |
SILBERBAUER Hannes
SILBERBAUER H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
09:24:30 |
|
110 |
ENDL Markus
ENDL M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
velo79 |
09:25:00 |
|
111 |
STOCKER Jerome
STOCKER J.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Vienna Firefighter Cyclingteam |
09:25:30 |
|
112 |
BAUER Werner
BAUER W.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:26:00 |
|
113 |
LIRNBERGER Alexander
LIRNBERGER A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:26:30 |
|
114 |
MÜLLER Elisabeth
MÜLLER E.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W U40 |
|
09:27:00 |
|
115 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:27:30 |
|
116 |
SZONDY Katalin
SZONDY K.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W Ü40 |
|
09:28:00 |
|
117 |
WEICHSELBAUM Daniel
WEICHSELBAUM D.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:28:30 |
|
118 |
WURST Christoph
WURST C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:29:00 |
|
119 |
SCHÖNAUER Lara
SCHÖNAUER L.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
W U40 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
09:29:30 |
|
120 |
WIMMER Andreas
WIMMER A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
09:30:00 |
|
121 |
PETTINGER Daniel
PETTINGER D.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
2RC Format |
09:30:30 |
|
122 |
SZENDI Thomas
SZENDI T.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
09:31:00 |
|
123 |
SUCHANEK Christian
SUCHANEK C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Bike4Life |
09:31:30 |
|
124 |
SANJATH Philip
SANJATH P.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
Geizhals.at VICC-RD |
09:32:00 |
|
125 |
MARLOVITS Ernst
MARLOVITS E.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Land Leben Radteam Arbö Salzbu... |
09:32:30 |
|
126 |
FRITZ Gebhard
FRITZ G.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... |
09:33:00 |
|
127 |
SCHREHOF Martin
SCHREHOF M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Rad Union Perchtoldsdorf |
09:33:30 |
|
128 |
REINDL Manfred
REINDL M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RC Perg |
09:34:00 |
|
129 |
PRILLINGER Marco
PRILLINGER M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
RC Hochschwab Aflenz |
09:34:30 |
|
130 |
BUCHEGGER Alfred
BUCHEGGER A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RSC Atterbiker |
09:35:00 |
|
131 |
WÖGERER Gerhard
WÖGERER G.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RSC Krems |
09:35:30 |
|
132 |
GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang
GÖTSCHHOFER W.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
RSV Atterbiker |
09:36:00 |
|
133 |
ESSLETZBICHLER Manfred
ESSLETZBICHLER M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Sportfreunde Scholler / WE SPO... |
09:36:30 |
|
134 |
SCHRENK Stefan
SCHRENK S.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Schrenk Sport Team |
09:37:00 |
|
135 |
FUSSI Hubert
FUSSI H.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
URC Sport Okay |
09:37:30 |
|
136 |
FÄRBER Lothar
FÄRBER L.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... |
09:38:00 |
|
137 |
FÜLBER Jan
FÜLBER J.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:38:30 |
|
138 |
HAIDER Wolfgang
HAIDER W.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:39:00 |
|
139 |
KELBER Philemon
KELBER P.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:39:30 |
|
140 |
LIEBHART Andreas
LIEBHART A.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:40:00 |
|
141 |
LUGER Markus
LUGER M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:40:30 |
|
142 |
SCHÖNAUER Christian
SCHÖNAUER C.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
|
09:41:00 |
|
143 |
WATZL Benjamin
WATZL B.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:41:30 |
|
144 |
NEUBAUER Nils
NEUBAUER N.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M U40 |
|
09:42:00 |
|
145 |
LEBESMÜHLBACHER Bernhard
LEBESMÜHLBACHER B.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... |
09:42:30 |
|
146 |
BERANEK Martin
BERANEK M.
|
KosmoRaze |
|
M Ü40 |
Ironteam Eferding ORTHO |
09:43:00 |
|